Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female Shot Put (6 lbs)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ki'Ara Cain
Tall Pines School
ND
4.00
4.88
Alina Cavers
The Linden School
ND
4.00
4.88
Victoria Ramsarran
Bond Academy
ND
4.00
4.88
Noelle Balm
Bond Academy
ND
4.00
4.88
Sophia Velyvis
Somerset Academy
ND
4.00
4.88
Dasha Malova
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
4.00
4.88
Lillian Ianev
Somerset Academy
ND
4.00
4.88
Alexandra Wiles
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.00
4.88
Emily Buwalda
RDS
ND
3.80
Naomi Arena
RDS
ND
3.80
Sneh Gill
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
3.80
Lauren Jopling
Wychwood School
ND
3.50
Saphira Ryan
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Kiara Mitchell
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Layla Fenton
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
Raaga Mosale
Bond Academy
ND
3.50
Japmeet Chahal
Tall Pines School
ND
3.50
Pendelin Summers
RDS
ND
3.20
Juliette Greenberg
RDS
ND
3.20
Jennifer Xuan
Somerset Academy
ND
3.20
Maariyah Jessa
Tall Pines School
ND
3.20
Grace Newell
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.00
Reyan Naseem
Tall Pines School
ND
3.00
Avary McFeeters
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.00
Victoria Tenesi
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
3.00
Julia Guzman
Somerset Academy
ND
3.00
Olivia Brewster
Tall Pines School
ND
3.00
Pippa Barbier-McAdorey
The Linden School
ND
3.00
Simrin Kassam
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.00
Alexandra Valov
Bond Academy
ND
3.00
Aishika Aravinthan
Somerset Academy
ND
3.00
Sharmin Kakavand
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
3.00
Jasmine Lau
Somerset Academy
ND
3.00
Zoe Levesque
RDS
ND
3.00
Claire Buitendag
RDS
ND
3.00
Zara Pierce
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
2.80
Hannah Sunderji
Tall Pines School
ND
2.80
Micaela Wong
Somerset Academy
ND
2.80
Chiara Pierri
RDS
ND
2.80
Elise Clark
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.80
Abigail Hsieh
Somerset Academy
ND
2.50
Waverly Wen
Somerset Academy
ND
2.50
Asha De Jong Pastor
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.50
Mihika Mahabirsingh
Bond Academy
ND
2.50
Caroline Macdonald
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.30
Kate Friesen
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.30
Alysha Xu
Somerset Academy
ND
2.30
Sienna Di Giacomo Michienzi
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.30
Saanjh Vyas
Tall Pines School
ND
2.20
Maho Saita
The Linden School
ND
2.20
Calista Wang
Somerset Academy
ND
2.00
Teagan Joyce
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
2.00
Sadie Richmond-Guerriero
Bond Academy
ND
2.00
Sadie McPhail
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
2.00
Sofiya Batliwalla
Bond Academy
ND
2.00
Alexandra Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Zeta Bitidis
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Maddie Pupolin
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
DQ
Lauren Allman
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Jolynn Li
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Joanna Micieli
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Vanice Li
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Sienna Kandasamy
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Aria Grech
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Ella Chapman
RDS
ND
DQ
Amelie Pacaud
RDS
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en