trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Records
OFSAA4:01.952004Allen Brett - Hillcrest HS Ottawa
Can Inter3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
OFSAA OLD3:46.521991Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&VS
YRAA4:12.50May 18, 2006Fraser KegelCarter
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Greg HitchonMarkham D H S4:12.004:17.0010
Daryl HoodMarkham D H S4:30.004:26.808
Chris BerginSacred Heart C H S4:38.004:30.906
Marty PhillipsMarkham D H S4:38.004:33.805
Greg MerittVaughan SSNT4:35.504
Ahmad NasserMarkham D H S4:39.004:38.703
Mike ShaskySacred Heart C H S4:46.004:41.202
Adam DarcheMarkham D H S4:50.004:42.201
James MossStouffville D S S4:49.004:46.50
Brian MillerUnionville H S4:35.004:46.60
Anthony BudhwaniSacred Heart C H S4:52.504:50.00
Craig TroughtMarkham D H SNT4:53.40
Canny WangMilliken Mills5:05.004:54.40
Harrison WyattThornhill S S4:30.004:56.10
Robertson CarltonSt. Elizabeth C H SNT4:57.70
Michael ThompsonSt Jean de BrebeufNT5:00.30
Kevin PurcellSacred Heart C H S4:57.005:01.30
Gabriel LuomaSir. William Mulock SS5:17.005:06.60
Kyle O'BrienStouffville D S S5:05.005:09.30
Eddy LiuMilliken MillsNT5:09.40
Vernon SzetoPierre E. TrudeauNT5:09.90
Myles DoakNewmarket H S5:17.005:11.30
Nima MostaghimiThornlea S SNT5:19.50
Max ZImmermanMaple H. S.5:24.005:20.60
Alex MaryuenBrother Andre C H SNT5:20.80
Corey KirschbaumVaughan SSNT5:23.90
Jaan MalikMiddlefield C INT5:26.70
Travis BennettBayview S SNT5:27.20
Holden EmbreeSir. William Mulock SSNT5:28.00
Cale SteinLangstaff S SNT5:40.40
Thomas GranellSt. Joan of Arc C H S5:26.005:49.20
Matthew MallareRichmond Green Secondary SchooNT5:49.40
Derrick ChowBrother Andre C H SNT5:49.70
Felix ChanSt. Robert's HNT5:53.50
Alexandru StefanSt. Augustine CHS5:27.006:04.50
James BunkerSir. William Mulock SS6:07.406:09.50
Daniel GuariniSt. Elizabeth C H SNT6:11.00
Calvert QuachPierre E. TrudeauNT6:20.10
Adam HonsbergerKing City S SNT6:35.90
Adam EdgerleyThornhill S SNTDNS
Justin LouieLangstaff S SNTDNS
David LundyRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Igor OpeshonskyWestmount C I5:15.80DNS
Gil AstakhovWestmount C I5:44.70DNS
Dan GrigorinBayview S SNTDNS
Henry AjzenbergVaughan SSNTDNS
Matt DragSacred Heart C H S4:47.00DNS
Alex SaulnierUnionville H SNTDNS
Mark MerocchiSt. Robert's HNTDNS
Brendan McguckianLangstaff S S5:39.40DNS
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.