trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Enoyaa AcheampongHudson CollegeND3.3010
Olivia WilkieSunnybrook SchoolND2.898
Elizabeth LiUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.506
Sara AlladinaUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.484.50
Olivia CobdenSunnybrook SchoolND2.484.50
Kiran IyerTall Pines SchoolND2.473
Diya JoharUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.432
Gabriella VacarroHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.371
Danielle McKennaSunnybrook SchoolND2.36
Sydney McGrathUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.33
Julia bednarczykThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.33
Emma Robertson-ReidUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.33
Leanne ChangUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.31
Rowan HelmanSunnybrook SchoolND2.29
Olivea KimUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.25
Julia GuoUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.23
Alexandra LedasHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.23
Lauren ChanHudson CollegeND2.22
Zoe ReppasSunnybrook SchoolND2.19
Kate ChristodoulouThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.18
Ariya SudTall Pines SchoolND2.16
Stella ZhengUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.13
Athena KondosThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.12
Kyanna MistryTall Pines SchoolND2.11
Madeleine JongUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.10
Arpan GillTall Pines SchoolND2.10
Miya McCannSunnybrook SchoolND2.09
Shoshana InySunnybrook SchoolND2.07
Stephanie LuUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.07
Maya KeonUnionville Montessori SchoolND2.07
Isabel ChantSunnybrook SchoolND1.97
Chloe ShingUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.96
Ela JamalHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.92
Katherine LeeUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.92
Vivian CheungUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.90
Rosie MuiUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.88
Stephanie CrainicSunnybrook SchoolND1.87
Sophia MaduriUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.86
Alexandria SitUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.84
Maya SudTall Pines SchoolND1.84
Evelyn ChoiUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.83
Natasha GuptaUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.83
Charlotte TilleySunnybrook SchoolND1.82
Esther LuiUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.80
Lecia LIHudson CollegeND1.80
Michelle GuerreroThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.74
Bethany TamUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.71
Ella MelardiSunnybrook SchoolND1.70
Kaitlyn FungUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.69
Stephanie ShengUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.64
Ashley KhuuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.61
Samantha BrandesUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.61
Tiffany ZhouUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.60
Julia SteeleUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.57
Christalla DerisUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.56
Sapna SutharUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.53
Bethany CheungUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.52
Jasmine SharmaUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.50
Clara ZhuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.47
Rachel MadeyHudson CollegeND1.47
Angie LauUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.46
Chelsea ZhuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.43
Charlotte ChauUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.38
Laurel RuanUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.37
Renee ShresthaUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.36
Annie LiangUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.35
Rachel Phang-LynUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.29
Mabel LungUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.26
Yusra RahmanUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.18
Cynthia YangUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.17
Joanne LauUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.14
Shannon ChiuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.10
Kylie SinclairUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.10
Aaniqa KarmaliUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.09
Alexandra BaldachinoUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.03
Katie TsangUnionville Montessori SchoolND
Angelina WangUnionville Montessori SchoolND0.80
Fatima MohammedUnionville Montessori SchoolNDND
Amal HussainSunnybrook SchoolNDND
Salena SharmaUnionville Montessori SchoolNDND
Ella SachdevUnionville Montessori SchoolNDND
Kadyn KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNDND
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.