Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Josh Zelek
Stratford Central - Stratford
4:01.62
4:10.83q
Kyle Koyanagi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
4:02.65
4:16.96q
Evan Burke
London South - London
4:03.87
4:11.77q
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
4:02.91
4:17.10q
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
4:16.60
4:12.63q
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
4:13.75
4:17.13q
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
4:16.78
4:14.36q
Ashton John
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
4:18.64
4:17.41q
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
4:11.48
4:15.49q
Jake Hollinger
East Northumberland SS
4:17.71
4:15.56q
Miles Brackenbury
Kingston CVI - Kingston
4:18.30
4:15.77q
Santiago Gaitan
Notre Dame College - Welland
4:13.42
4:15.80q
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
4:13.62
4:16.86
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
4:13.05
4:20.43
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:16.40
4:20.95
Augustin Marks De Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
4:21.81
4:22.45
Ivan Mihelic
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
4:16.80
4:23.13
Alex Sandras
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
4:20.29
4:23.99
Jack Pensom
Glebe CI - Ottawa
4:18.77
4:26.73
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
4:17.31
4:26.82
Noah Gallant
Espanola HS - Espanola
4:22.03
4:29.13
Nicholas Young
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
4:12.60
4:33.10
Zach Vincze
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
4:52.41
4:47.11
Mason Brown
Dryden HS - Dryden
4:45.72
4:48.99
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
4:17.13
4:01.91
10
Josh Zelek
Stratford Central - Stratford
4:10.83
4:02.23
8
Kyle Koyanagi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
4:16.96
4:04.36
6
Evan Burke
London South - London
4:11.77
4:04.46
5
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
4:17.10
4:06.46
4
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
4:12.63
4:06.62
3
Ashton John
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
4:17.41
4:09.33
2
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
4:15.49
4:09.46
1
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
4:14.36
4:09.74
Santiago Gaitan
Notre Dame College - Welland
4:15.80
4:15.95
Jake Hollinger
East Northumberland SS
4:15.56
4:21.34
Miles Brackenbury
Kingston CVI - Kingston
4:15.77
4:26.64
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en