trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Jerome BynoeSt.AugustineNT25.6510
Nicholas PerriGordon GraydonNT30.038
Kin NgGordon GraydonNT30.846
Claudio PerroneAscensionNT30.855
Danny WainesWest Credit PanthersNT30.944
Jacob LeMayWest Credit PanthersNT30.973
Jacob TriantafilouWest Credit PanthersNT31.352
Donny LandryCentral Peel secondary SchoolNT31.361
Jeffrey LeparskisWest Credit PanthersNT31.56
Todd CourrierApplewood AcresNT31.93
Horace MartinWest Credit PanthersNT32.34
Cowan KadeemHeart Lake HurricanesNT32.56
Ramon NizamuddinGordon GraydonNT32.63
Elvin LaiWest Credit PanthersNT32.69
Michail NahhasWest Credit PanthersNT33.02
Gerwin SiocoGordon GraydonNT33.03
Tuan NguyenFather Goetz GatorsNT33.41
Michael FantinGordon GraydonNT33.63
James Al-HajNotre Dame KnightsNT33.78
Denis MalcolmGordon GraydonNT33.79
Arvin PatrosSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT34.00
Robert WollzieferSt. MarcellinusNT34.09
Rudy VrbaSt. MarcellinusNT34.28
Weir LaurenceLincoln Alexander S.S.NT34.41
Nicholas IriotakisWest Credit PanthersNT34.78
Daniel PrzerackiNotre Dame KnightsNT35.38
Wesley MosesChinguacousyNT35.47
Borkowksi MatthewHeart Lake HurricanesNT36.26
Jeffrey VaudrinLincoln Alexander S.S.NT36.72
Alex ReidWest Credit PanthersNT37.75
David EaglesApplewood AcresNT37.94
Andrew QuachSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT38.53
Daniel ShepardParkholme SchoolNT38.72
Ali SiddiqueParkholme SchoolNT39.00
Josh MillerGordon GraydonNT39.59
Miguel SandovalSt. MarcellinusNT40.07
Nigel MenezesSt. MarcellinusNT40.56
Anthony BrackenAscensionNT40.72
Michael DuongGordon GraydonNT41.09
Scott MerrickClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodNT42.40
Dennis OztekWest Credit PanthersNT42.75
Phu NguyenChinguacousyNT42.75
Nathan D'CostaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT43.81
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT44.00
Ravi MahilParkholme SchoolNT44.84
Robbie GossmannGordon GraydonNT45.00
Sanjeevan NimalendraParkholme SchoolNT45.62
Larry AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT46.28
Alec MontgomerySt.AugustineNT46.38
Sukhtej DanewaliaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT46.62
Massimo QuattociocchiSt.AugustineNT47.47
Robbie RoddenGordon GraydonNT54.50
Ryan BoothClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodNT56.85
Jan BustosSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT57.56
Nosley BurtonParkholme SchoolNT57.97
Michael NdububaSt.AugustineNT58.57
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolNT1:08.00
Maajd IshaqParkholme SchoolNTNT
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme SchoolNTNT
Adrian QuidleySt. JosephNTNT
Yonathan AsefawGordon GraydonNTNT
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolNTNT
Conner Butler-McDonnellGordon GraydonNTNT
Eddie MunozFather Goetz GatorsNTNT
Justin KeyesGordon GraydonNTNT
Shannon NguyenGordon GraydonNTNT
A.J. CorreiaSt.AugustineNTNT
Sheldon RoseGordon GraydonNTNT
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NTNT
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial SecondaryNTNT
David WhittmoreWest Credit PanthersNTNT
Ron GriffithsWest Credit PanthersNTNT
Jeremiah MurrayWest Credit PanthersNTNT
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.