Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Derek Lincoln
Agincourt
3:55.00
3:59.90
10
Joe Dionne
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
4:04.00
4:01.89
8
Gabe Johnston
Malvern C I
4:01.00
4:08.61
6
Matt Cameron
Cardinal Carter
4:05.00
4:10.30
4
Dave Albertyn
Northern SS
4:25.00
4:21.61
2
will gyles
Crescent School
4:15.00
4:26.22
1
Richard Garton
Queen Elizabeth Park
4:25.00
4:26.74
Matt Orava
Cardinal Carter
4:10.00
4:30.16
Eaghan McGrory
St. Robert
4:19.00
4:34.54
Dave Hawlen
Timiskaming District
4:30.00
4:34.83
James Kozak
Queen Elizabeth Park
4:30.00
4:37.75
Matt Kennedy
Uxbridge S S
4:50.00
4:49.19
Mathieu Lambert-Belange
E. S. Theriault
4:40.00
4:51.45
Eric Tranquada
Sir Oliver Mowat
NT
4:52.86
Fraser MacKenzie
Etobicoke CI
NT
4:55.60
Kris Ilagan
David & Mary Thomson
NT
4:57.01
John Kowalenko
Etobicoke CI
NT
5:08.35
John Domik
Westside
NT
5:14.88
Robert Carty
David & Mary Thomson
NT
5:15.90
Andrew Hopkins
E. S. Algonquin
5:15.00
5:17.32
Ryan Boissonneault
E. S. Algonquin
4:59.00
5:18.80
Daniel Moak
Westview Centennial
NT
5:20.18
Brent Mollon
Anderson C.V.I.
5:25.00
5:21.63
Jordan Stevens
Pine Ridge
5:40.00
5:46.40
brent Middleton
Monarch Park
4:50.00
5:47.26
alex ham
philip pocock css
5:20.00
5:58.59
Bruno Primerano
St. Joan of Arc
NT
6:21.05
Bryan Murray
Monarch Park
5:10.00
6:31.39
ben gordon
Crescent School
NT
NT
David Tam
Don Mills CI
6:00.00
NT
Ryan Kim
St. Andrew's College
NT
NT
Peter McClelland
St. Andrew's College
4:20.00
NT
Thusky Sivananthan
R H King
5:10.00
NT
Jimmy Sha
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Tim Kwan
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
peter wilson
Sir. Wilfred Laurier
NT
NT
Tunde Idowu
Mary Ward
4:50.00
NT
Peter Chow
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Derek Chan
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Grant McGillivray
John Cabot
NT
NT
Bryan Plummer
Leaside H S
4:30.00
NT
Marc-Antoine Chartier-Primea
Upper Canada College
NT
NT
Rob Hurley
Unionville H S
4:30.00
NT
Matt Gould
Unionville H S
4:30.00
NT
clive chang
Lorne Park SS
NT
NT
Alex Herceg
De La Salle College
5:05.00
NT
Mike Courneyea
Br. Andre
NT
NT
Devon Andrews
Central Technical
4:40.00
NT
Yosef Mohammed
Central Technical
4:28.70
NT
Guy Porlier
E. S. Algonquin
4:45.00
NT
Jim Chisholm
Cardinal Carter
4:20.00
NT
M Minor
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
NT
NT
Yo Kuo
Richview CI
NT
NT
David Johnstone
Neil McNeil
4:11.00
NT
Adam Fabian
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Mike Murrant
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Jacob Rutka
De La Salle College
5:25.00
NT
Derrick Jerry
St. Martins
5:45.00
NT
Sascha Dixon
L'Amoreaux
NT
NT
Joseph Campanelli
Michael Power St. Joe's
4:25.00
NT
Stanley Anthopillai
Michael Power St. Joe's
4:40.00
NT
Nikolas Podskawka
Michael Power St. Joe's
4:35.00
NT
Derek Bolingbroke
Uxbridge S S
4:30.00
NT
Tyler Lahti
Pine Ridge
4:16.00
NT
Jonathan Diamond
Northern SS
4:35.00
NT
Jeff Armstrong
Monarch Park
4:30.00
NT
Richard rose
Monarch Park
4:20.00
NT
Ivan Fernandes
St. Martins
5:45.00
NT
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en