trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine S S29:00.0028.9410
Bruno Silva SalumboGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT28.958
Travis KerrSt. Augustine S S30:53.0031.846
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock S S41.0032.535
Kadeem CowanHeart Lake SS37.0032.774
Dennis GaulGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT32.923
Michael FantinGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT33.082
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT33.141
Danny WainesWest Credit S SNT34.06
Andrew KinamoreGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT34.13
Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake SS41.0034.43
Ferlito FrancisSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT34.43
Elvin LaiWest Credit S SNT36.60
Alex ReidWest Credit S SNT36.72
Brandon KhanHeart Lake SS43.0036.77
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel S SNT36.87
Robert WollzieferSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo33.8937.85
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme School44.5037.97
Jeffery WollzieferSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo34.9838.36
Jesse LawsonSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo34.7038.60
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT38.72
Bryan PanganNorth Peel S SNT39.63
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel S SNT39.93
Kevin NguyenSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo47.5041.96
Andre PalmerWest Credit S SNT42.29
Miguel SandovalSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo45.4343.30
Nigel MenezesSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo46.2944.58
Brandon Hsukatherine sciberrasNT47.56
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas AquinasNT48.47
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT49.99
Phu NguyenChinguacousy S S1:40.5051.09
Chris MitchellHeart Lake SSNT51.41
Kyle JedanChinguacousy S S54.0051.72
Robbie GossmannGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT53.11
Michael StokesChinguacousy S S54.2157.62
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme School44.6058.68
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme School59.001:01.48
Ryan StokesChinguacousy S S1:58.381:03.66
Paul MalkiewiczGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT1:09.91
Wesley MosesChinguacousy S S53.121:50.02
Randeep RihalParkholme School44.29DNS
Denis MalcolmGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Ron GriffithsWest Credit S SNTDNS
Donny LaundryCentral Peel S S32.00DNS
Michael Byer-SymisterOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTDNS
Michail NahhasWest Credit S SNTDNS
Alex FournierGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTDNS
Joshua BrandonOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTDNS
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleNTDNS
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier S SNTDNS
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTDNS
Rene MolinaLincoln Alexander S SNTDNS
Matthew DodgeParkholme School45.30DNS
Farhan BhattiParkholme School33.45DNS
Farriss AminuParkholme School37.55DNS
Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Connor Butler-McDonnellGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Nick PerriGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Sam TilanderParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Conrod SkyersParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Devin SchmitParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Tahir ChaudhryApplewood Acres35.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.