Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
24.64
10
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
32.69
26.46
8
Phillip Levesque-Persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.44
28.27
6
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
38.09
29.56
5
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.77
29.59
4
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
29.79
29.73
3
Dylan Hallett
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
30.07
2
Chukwuma Okoroji
St Martin
NT
30.16
1
Kadell Leslie
Lincoln M Alexander
32.00
30.21
Scott Lem
Eagles
NT
30.36
Tyree Miller
Lincoln M Alexander
30.00
30.59
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
31.50
30.83
Andrew Letchuk
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
30.95
Rohan Young
Eagles
NT
31.09
Andrew Mota
Eagles
NT
31.45
Jeriel Turingan
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
31.45
Donaldson Dani
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
31.49
Shaun McAndrew
Eagles
NT
31.78
Samuel Caceres
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
37.38
31.80
Alex Bowen
Eagles
NT
32.27
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.04
32.37
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
32.44
David Fiore
Eagles
NT
32.92
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
38.40
33.21
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
32.30
33.55
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
33.67
Simon Lomibao
Eagles
NT
33.70
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
NT
33.93
Nick Beyer
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
34.37
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
31.00
34.42
Michael Halladay
Lincoln M Alexander
37.00
34.45
Eric Swinton
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
34.53
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
34.70
Saadi Sheikh
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
34.81
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
34.85
Brandon Gibbs
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
46.42
34.86
Amandeep Singh
Lincoln M Alexander
45.00
34.87
Mantej Sidhu
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
35.12
Shalmanser Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
35.47
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
44.00
35.67
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel Griffins
NT
35.67
Elijah Cruz
Eagles
NT
35.91
Brendan Kennedy
Lincoln M Alexander
45.00
35.94
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
40.00
35.98
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
36.26
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
36.43
Mike Hong
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.50
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.64
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
35.08
36.65
Samuel Ranches
Eagles
NT
36.84
Rhett Kornelsen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
45.44
36.97
Tan Lam
Eagles
NT
37.19
Sam Hematnia
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
37.68
Eric Petronis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
44.67
38.19
Shane Shariati
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
38.20
Stephen Siemens
Eagles
NT
38.47
Sebastian Gomes
d'Youville
NT
38.82
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
54.67
39.47
Kyle Jedan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
55.00
39.64
Junior Lee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
40.06
Joshua Coates
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
40.57
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
47.36
41.10
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
41.16
Jaffar Khorasanee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
41.80
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
56.22
43.14
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
d'Youville
NT
43.52
Matt Gill-Cheema
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
43.65
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
44.17
Navjit Cheema
Chinguacousy - Brampton
51.00
44.69
Michael Mariani
St. Michael S.S.
NT
44.84
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
NT
44.92
Aaron Lee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
47.64
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
48.19
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
60.00
53.73
Saif Naqvi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
54.91
Lobo Jordan
St. Edmund Campion
NT
59.07
Amin Ahmed
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
1:04.16
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1:22.00
1:06.45
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
NT
1:12.82
Daniel Stefanini
Parkholme School
1:10.00
1:52.66
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DQ
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DQ
Bobby Ansari
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
NT
DNS
Anrew Quach
d'Youville
NT
DNS
Joshua Moran
Eagles
NT
DNS
Mitchell Dizon
Eagles
NT
DNS
Danny Ung
Chinguacousy - Brampton
50.00
DNS
Stanley Xavier
Eagles
NT
DNS
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
49.48
DNS
Michael Botchway
Eagles
NT
DNS
Brandon Wixson
North Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en