Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
25.33
24.36
10
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
25.90
8
Phillip Levesque Persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.08
26.05
6
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
27.58
5
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
29.42
4
Jordan Rivera Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
32.93
29.53
3
Tyus Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
30.25
2
Kyle Strojek
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
30.58
1
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
30.62
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
30.90
Emmanuel Mbutho
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
31.26
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
31.50
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
31.59
Jerry Ak-kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
32.13
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
32.36
Connor Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
32.45
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
32.81
Taylor Schmidt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
32.84
Chukwuma Okoroji
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
33.04
Shalmanser Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
35.59
33.26
Mark Carbone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
33.81
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
34.23
Elijah Cruz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
34.44
Alden D'Souza
John Cabot
NT
34.48
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
35.20
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
39.74
35.25
Andre Powell
John Cabot
NT
35.26
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
35.31
Sebastian Gomes
d'Youville
NT
35.60
Domenico Stumpo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
35.67
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
35.92
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
37.89
Andrew Duchesne
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
38.15
Ladislav Makita
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
38.26
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
38.54
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
38.83
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
NT
38.96
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
42.22
Joshua Valdellon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
42.45
Augustine Rolland
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
45.14
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
45.69
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
46.61
Anthony Rodrigues
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
48.39
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
NT
48.49
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
NT
54.95
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
NT
1:02.89
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
SCR
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
SCR
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
d'Youville
NT
SCR
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Tylor Kavanagh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Matthew Bigas
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
SCR
Kwabena Agyemang
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Andrew Mota
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
Terrel Jackson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 13:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en