Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Christopher King
North Peel - Brampton
NT
29.04
10
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
30.12
8
Nick Williams-McCalla
North Peel - Brampton
NT
30.16
6
Joshua Schembri
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
30.44
5
Johnathan Thompson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
31.26
4
Connor Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
32.84
3
Jordan Rivera Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
33.17
2
Zachery Boodhai
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
33.21
1
Taylan Peters
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
NT
33.55
Kyle Strojek
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
33.69
Dalton Woodward
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
33.82
Arefin Shaikh
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
34.16
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
34.17
Anthony Budhu
Turner Fenton SE
NT
34.70
Shal Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
34.74
Ladislav Makita
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
30.00
35.48
Taylor Schmidt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
35.72
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
NT
35.93
Suleman Islam
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
35.96
Jacob Hernandez
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.13
Christopher Lambert
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
36.42
Tyus Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
36.49
Mayank Kirtani
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.93
Alden D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
36.96
Yash Singh
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
36.99
Tylor Kavanagh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
37.01
Thomas Roberts
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
37.15
Jamal Julien
Turner Fenton SE
NT
37.40
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
37.62
Ramez Saleh
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
37.71
Joseph Markus
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
37.95
Pranshu Dewan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
37.96
Anthony Jones
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
38.43
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
38.60
Justin Boateng
d'Youville
NT
38.73
Etinosa Ehiosogie
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
38.76
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
39.01
Mesiach Makengo
Turner Fenton SE
NT
39.21
Matthew Curtiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
34.00
39.23
Dennis Amaya
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
39.96
Jonathan Reuben
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
40.01
Emil Feliz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
40.76
Rishi Vyas
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
40.84
Joshua Sio
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
41.16
Nicholas Koncsag
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
41.38
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
41.76
Stephen Sandy
North Peel - Brampton
NT
41.88
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
42.13
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville
NT
42.96
Shivam Bagwe
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
43.24
Malachi McKenzie
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
NT
43.37
Tyler Mittag
d'Youville
NT
43.92
Hassan Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
43.92
Angelo Yacon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
44.48
Tony Vo
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
45.21
Christian Throndyke
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
45.83
Daniel DiSano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
46.15
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
49.16
Yves Anthony Madilo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
50.51
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
51.14
Franco Armas
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
54.28
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
NT
54.30
Daniel Lo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
54.47
Tiel Rahaman
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
54.50
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
NT
59.22
Cole Houston
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
59.35
Caleb Brown
d'Youville
NT
1:04.79
Chris Cannataro-Smith
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:05.75
Yusef Mohammed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DQ
David Thornington
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Daniel Verdoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
31.00
DNS
Robert Cabral
Humberview - Bolton
NT
DNS
Tarin Flafferty
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
John Park
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Terrell Jackson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Mohammad Alsarhan
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
John Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Nathan Hernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Adam Foksa
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en