Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
50.00
49.81
6
49.81(49.81)
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
49.00
50.00
5
50.00(50.00)
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
52.00
51.93
4
51.93(51.93)
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
52.00
52.53
3
52.53(52.53)
Jahiem Hall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
51.00
52.71
2
52.71(52.71)
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
51.00
52.93
1
52.93(52.93)
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
54.00
55.30
55.30(55.30)
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
55.32
55.32(55.32)
Sean Ndiaye
St. Edmund Campion
54.00
56.24
56.24(56.24)
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
58.00
56.63
56.63(56.63)
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
56.65
56.80
56.80(56.80)
Daune Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
55.00
56.81
56.81(56.81)
Christopher Gaytan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
56.82
56.82(56.82)
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
56.99
56.99(56.99)
John Tunstill
Cardinal Carter
NT
57.49
57.49(57.49)
Marcus Palmer
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
57.65
57.65(57.65)
Mark Anthony Subhankhan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
56.00
57.82
57.82(57.82)
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
60.00
58.00
58.00(58.00)
Braeden Woods
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
58.25
58.25(58.25)
Richard A Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
57.00
58.54
58.54(58.54)
Riley Lamont
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
60.00
58.60
58.60(58.60)
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
60.00
58.62
58.62(58.62)
Sean Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
58.00
58.65
58.65(58.65)
Manswab Mohammed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:03.00
58.90
58.90(58.90)
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
59.27
59.27(59.27)
Bryan Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:05.00
59.44
59.44(59.44)
Gurakam Pabla
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
60.00
59.47
59.47(59.47)
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
59.47
59.47(59.47)
Chauncey Dulay-London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
60.00
59.58
59.58(59.58)
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
60.00
1:00.00(1:00.00)
William Magan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
60.08
1:00.08(1:00.08)
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
58.00
60.99
1:00.99(1:00.99)
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:01.06
1:01.06(1:01.06)
Sean Bilaloglu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
60.00
1:01.38
1:01.38(1:01.38)
Daniel Pawlawski
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
1:01.48
1:01.48(1:01.48)
Alessandro Spagnolo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
1:01.50
1:01.50(1:01.50)
Philippe Morvan
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1:10.00
1:01.52
1:01.52(1:01.52)
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:02.65
1:02.65(1:02.65)
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
1:02.68
1:02.68(1:02.68)
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:03.29
1:03.29(1:03.29)
Tuffour Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
1:03.42
1:03.42(1:03.42)
Kyle Jordan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:03.89
1:03.89(1:03.89)
Isaiah Lobert
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
1:04.37
1:04.37(1:04.37)
Owen Sellner
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
1:05.16
1:05.16(1:05.16)
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
1:05.46
1:05.46(1:05.46)
Jordan George-Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
53.00
1:06.83
1:06.83(1:06.83)
Joshua Moodey
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
1:07.53
1:07.53(1:07.53)
Anshul Sirnaik
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
1:12.95
1:12.95(1:12.95)
Askar Gilmanshin
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Roland Amadiegwa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
57.00
DNS
Tarique Brooks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Josiah Jean-Jaques
Brampton Christian - Caledon
56.50
DNS
Leroy Osei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Newton Wilks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
53.46
DNS
Jeremy Owusu-Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54.22
DNS
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
59.84
DNS
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Shafat Zahid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:02.00
DNS
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dante Nardulli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
53.00
DNS
Seye Kola-Olusanya
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
60.00
DNS
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
49.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 29 Apr 2019 22:11:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en