Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 25, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jared Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
ND
7.02
Zamaad Gambari
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
6.36
Andre Nicholas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
6.32
Brian Obonna
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
6.13
Christopher Lee
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
5.80
Robert Nicks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.57
Andrew Menzies
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.56
Dominykas Grigutis
St Martin
ND
5.48
Nicholas Sequeira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.35
Tommy Peter
West Hill - West Hill
ND
5.34
Paul Galas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.30
Omar Malcolm
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
5.18
Matt Biamonte
St. Michael S.S.
ND
5.16
Justin Busing
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
5.15
Seun Ogunleye
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.15
Seran Sathyaseelan
West Hill - West Hill
ND
5.12
Spencer Bailey
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
5.03
Shami Madilo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
4.94
Randall Joseph
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.93
Mathusan Thanabalasingam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.87
Tristan Smith
Bramalea - Brampton
ND
4.86
Lauris Cox
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
4.82
Francesco Mete
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.77
Kristan Edgar-Alexis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.76
Shakeap Elliot-Mohammed
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
4.67
Korin Thomas-Smith
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.61
Devon Alleyne
St Martin
ND
4.60
Brenden Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
4.58
Kemar Burrell
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.55
Adam Sequeira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.47
David Misiak
St Martin
ND
4.46
Phillip Osineye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.46
William Adjei-Yeboah
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.35
Greg Butler
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
4.31
Ashraf Waheed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
3.55
Sean Jejo
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
2.96
Sammy Sous
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNF
James Phan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Newman Bhatta
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Mathias Davis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Jesse Tubbs
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Richmond Nketiah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNF
Sebastian Cozac
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
DNF
Malachi Davis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Shavown Gregory
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
ND
DNF
Krystian Skruch
St Martin
ND
DNF
Jevone Walters
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNF
Andrew Samuels
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNF
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNF
Shaquille Nugent
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNF
Frimpong Nathan
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNF
Jason Anyimadu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNF
Shadwell Da Cunha
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNF
Myles Francis-Yee
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNF
Tyneshu Gebreyohannes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en