trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Wallis YorkLindenND3.3010
Layla HamouiBlaisdaleND3.158
Simone UleckasThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.105.50
Cyera Christian-PerreiraBlaisdaleND3.105.50
Kai KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3
Olivia WarmanHumberside Montessori SchoolND3
Amina McQuayLindenND3
Lucia Cleland-ZharbLindenND2.900.25
Ela JamalHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.900.25
Mackenzie WeekesKing Heights AcademyND2.900.25
Lauren WhiteLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.900.25
Mayar AbdulhusseinLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.85
Serena ZhangLindenND2.85
Celia O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.80
Anna KimSomerset AcademyND2.70
Madison TaitTall Pines SchoolND2.70
Oriana ArvivThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.70
Erin ChengLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.65
Ryan ThompsonBlaisdaleND2.65
Catheryne PerriKing Heights AcademyND2.60
Olivia StewartHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.60
Jenine AlkhatibBlaisdaleND2.60
Wynter FergusonBlaisdaleND2.60
Julia GloverLindenND2.55
Sophia VatriLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.55
Alexandra LedasHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.55
Olivia BouchardTall Pines SchoolND2.50
Julia BednarczykThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.50
Mackenzie WilcoxBlaisdaleND2.50
Bethan ThomasSomerset AcademyND2.45
Laura AdamHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.40
Khadiga MetwallyLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.40
Sophia OsborneLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.40
Katie KimSomerset AcademyND2.40
Trinity MunroHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.40
Olesia HussarHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.40
Sara KoSomerset AcademyND2.35
Jenna HajiTall Pines SchoolND2.35
Arpan GillTall Pines SchoolND2.30
Yahvi KapoorHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.30
Lauren FerzocoTall Pines SchoolND2.30
Hannah HarilaidBlaisdaleND2.30
Ariana AlliTall Pines SchoolND2.20
Keneizha RubabarayanaBlaisdaleND2.20
Maya SudTall Pines SchoolND2.20
Monique RaczkaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.20
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.10
Angie IbrahimBlaisdaleND2.10
Rachel LynchBlaisdaleND
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.90
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyND1.70
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyND1.70
Anna GuentherLindenND1.60
Jessica MarshallTall Pines SchoolND1.50
Beatrice MoritzLindenND1.40
Dana PitcherLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNDDNS
Rhea MajithiaBlaisdaleNDDNS
Rahim MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNDDNS
Arun VoraLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNDDNS
Sarah ShapiroLindenNDDNS
Veronica ShirkovaHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Ria ManoharanBlaisdaleNDDNS
Angel OnuotuBlaisdaleNDDNS
Delaney BlakeBlaisdaleNDDNS
Kayla HenryBlaisdaleNDDNS
Ava KoukofikasBlaisdaleNDDNS
Samiya ArshadBlaisdaleNDDNS
Maya SinhaBlaisdaleNDDNS
Allison MathersBlaisdaleNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.