Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joanne Elliot
Bond Academy
ND
2.08
10
Evelyne Quick
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.07
8
Micheala Bachoumis
Bond Academy
ND
2.05
6
Kayla Henry
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.96
5
Shreya Srikanth
Bond Academy
ND
1.90
3.50
Maya McNabb
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.90
3.50
Alexa Rakochevich
Bannockburn
ND
1.88
2
Alison Mathers
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.87
0.50
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.87
0.50
Sara Ko
Somerset Academy
ND
1.82
Enid Kholer
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.80
Nadia Junyk
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.79
Anna Vasilianu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.78
Holly Kholer
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.78
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.77
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.74
Rameen Chohan
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.74
Eva Rene-Gougeon
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.71
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.71
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.70
Sophia Greco
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.70
Leila Shahzamani-Griggs
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.70
Gabriella Vaccaro
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.69
Tee Anna Benjamin
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.69
Angie Ibrahim
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.66
Krystine Pham
Somerset Academy
ND
1.60
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.60
Jasmine Rahaman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.60
Alexandra Ledas
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.60
Maya Aguilar
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.57
Alysha Yu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.56
Kathryn Beresford
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.56
Athena Kondos
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.55
Saphine Lam
Somerset Academy
ND
1.54
Michelle Guerrero
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.54
Trinity Munro
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.52
Maya Sinha
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.51
Sidney Weatherall
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.50
Gabrielle Forbes-Cultess
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.50
Kadyn Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.47
Kayla Christou
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.45
Lii Sen Wong
Somerset Academy
ND
1.44
Alexis Purdy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.40
Alisha Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.35
Jolie Cheng
Bannockburn
ND
1.34
Arianna Forgione
Bannockburn
ND
1.30
Alice Vardy
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.25
Alexa Van Der Zanden
Voice Integrative School
ND
DNS
Kaelan Wolf
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
ND
DNS
Vivien Kelly
Voice Integrative School
ND
DNS
Emma Atkinson
Voice Integrative School
ND
DNS
Tiffany Luong
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Annie Balsubramanian
Howlett
ND
DNS
Anna Kim
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Sadie Tonin-White
Howlett
ND
DNS
Phoebe Rogers
Howlett
ND
DNS
Sandra Raymond
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Ella Bergeron
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Alison Oudit
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Mila Stefanovic
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Kayla Rysinski
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Ela Jamal
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Veronica Shirokova
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Allison Jang
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Carey Abramson
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Jenny Shiner
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Sage Cooper
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Olivia Posner
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Danna Bar-Ziv
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Alana Odinocki
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Ryan Thompson
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en