Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kyliene Downey-Sparkes
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.30
12.72
Tenisha Dixon
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.91
12.96
Carolyn Gougeon
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.64
13.67
Asia Robinson
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.70
14.04
Monika Kapral
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.13
13.47
Shiann Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.17
13.59
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
15.33
13.84
Antoinette Sebastian
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.70
14.06
Renesha Bridgewater
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.38
14.18
Anna Kitor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.90
14.22
Danielle Curtis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.80
14.45
Joanna Maj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.00
14.52
Olivia Adamcyzk
St Martin
15.65
14.72
Justine Bedasse
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.50
14.78
Tneesha Rider
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.80
14.81
Alexia Argiropoulos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
16.00
14.87
Nara Monteiro
Mentor College - Mississauga
15.56
14.98
Jessica Foo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.50
15.21
Jamie Stellenberg
Erindale - Mississauga
14.60
15.35
Samantha Zangrilli
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
15.90
15.57
Sophia Sanvictores
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.40
15.78
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
16.05
15.96
Susie S Sun
John Fraser - Mississauga
17.79
16.00
Savannah Logan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
15.89
16.23
Melody Wing
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.90
16.64
Abigail Oliveira
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.10
17.49
Sarah Garner
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
24.00
18.89
Khadijat Animashaun
Erindale - Mississauga
17.63
DNS
Mary Lou Fetalvero
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
21.13
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kyliene Downey-Sparkes
David Suzuki Secondary School
12.72
12.83
10
Antoinette Sebastian
David Suzuki Secondary School
14.06
12.95
8
Monika Kapral
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.47
13.31
6
Tenisha Dixon
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.96
13.40
5
Carolyn Gougeon
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.67
13.47
4
Asia Robinson
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.04
13.64
3
Shiann Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.59
13.97
2
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
13.84
22.53
1
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en