trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Marcus ReidTall Pines SchoolND4.1010
Lucas LivingstonThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.807
Matthew WeissThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.807
Nathaniel LewisTall Pines SchoolND3.605
Xander ChinHumberside Montessori SchoolND3.502.50
Lucas DiabLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND3.502.50
Arik DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolND3.502.50
Eric RiveraHumberside Montessori SchoolND3.502.50
Austin LoveringThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.40
Nigel WrightHumberside Montessori SchoolND3.40
Evan ClatneyHumberside Montessori SchoolND3.40
Luka BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND3.40
Pero BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND3.35
Johaan KhanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND3.30
Alex YangSomerset AcademyND3.30
Rohan DuhrLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND3.30
Brett ColeLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND3.30
Kyle SzymczakLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND3.30
Danya LeemhuisThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.30
Toby BowerThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.20
Ewan BishopThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.20
John AkbariThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.20
Adrian GrocottHumberside Montessori SchoolND3.20
Ben SmithHumberside Montessori SchoolND3.20
Dougie BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolND3.10
Sava GlavanHumberside Montessori SchoolND3.10
Kabir ChahalTall Pines SchoolND3.10
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyND
Paras VirkTall Pines SchoolND2.95
Drew TsiptsisHumberside Montessori SchoolND2.90
Ansh TripathiLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.90
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyND2.90
William HuaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.80
Alex LaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.80
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyND2.80
Rahman MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.70
Karl NguyenLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.60
Jacob YauSomerset AcademyND2.60
Safwan Al KudmaniThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.60
Mitch SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.50
Geroge Vajay Cserhati MorelThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.50
Matthew BalterThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.50
Shan MappLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND2.10
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyND
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyND
Julian ApolinarioBlaisdaleNDDNS
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Jordan BattagliaTall Pines SchoolNDDNS
Brandon CoutinhoBlaisdaleNDDNS
Vshaan MangalBlaisdaleNDDNS
Daniel GoelBlaisdaleNDDNS
George SavitskyHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Jude ChinyelubaKing Heights AcademyNDDNS
Kahleel HallKing Heights AcademyNDDNS
Matthew KvrgicBlaisdaleNDDNS
Mayar AbdulhusseinLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNDDNS
Daniel MikolukBlaisdaleNDDNS
Christopher ParaskevopoulosBlaisdaleNDDNS
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.