Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ahkehloh Scott
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
5.68
10
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
5.28
8
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.27
6
Jared Gonsalves
R.H. King Academy
ND
5.22
5
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.19
4
Andrew Sedej
Father Redmond - Toronto
ND
5.18
3
Alex Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
5.16
2
Rafiu Billah
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
5.15
1
Joe Hill
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.01
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.01
Malhar Arabastini
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
5.00
Lucas Hwang
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.98
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
4.96
Dhyaneesh Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.95
Curtis Dizon
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
4.94
Jaskaran Birdi
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.91
Dean Shirley
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
4.90
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.90
Savion Bascombe
George S. Henry
ND
4.87
Vithusan Ravichandran
West Hill - West Hill
ND
4.84
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.83
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.82
Luther Akinbodun
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
4.82
Yanni Tzatzanis
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.76
Mahkei Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
4.73
Yathushan Yogarajah
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
4.70
Kadir Otag
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.63
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.60
Wilson Li
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
4.57
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.55
Richard Ye
R.H. King Academy
ND
4.55
Julian Cruz
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
ND
Stefan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
ND
Chuwkudi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
ND
Alex Carmona-epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
ND
Saqif Abrar
R.H. King Academy
ND
ND
Shaan Hooey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
ND
Avinash Rajendra
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
ND
Daniel Dudziak
R.H. King Academy
ND
ND
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Academy
ND
ND
D.A. Gloire
George S. Henry
ND
ND
Nahian Khan
George S. Henry
ND
ND
Zachary Coleman
George S. Henry
ND
ND
Malachi McKoy
George S. Henry
ND
ND
Anand Sagar
George S. Henry
ND
ND
Ryan Virgo
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
ND
Darren Tang
Don Mills - North York
ND
ND
Jomo Brown
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
ND
Devon Railey-wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
ND
Daniel Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
ND
Addison Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
ND
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
ND
ND
Alex Malcolm-Forde
West Hill - West Hill
ND
ND
Nicholas Chemaikine
Don Mills - North York
ND
ND
Harry Zhang
Don Mills - North York
ND
ND
Furqan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
ND
Mark Eshetu
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
ND
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
ND
ND
Jeffrey Appiah
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Orlando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
ND
Chris Ruschitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
ND
Joseph Russell
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
ND
Michael Van Waggoner
Leaside - Toronto
ND
ND
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
ND
ND
Kyle Newbigging
Leaside - Toronto
ND
ND
Aston Dale
West Hill - West Hill
ND
ND
Jason Abraham
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
ND
Akbar Jamal
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
ND
Lucas Krome
Malvern - Toronto
ND
ND
David Chan
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Zach Christou
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
ND
Bryan Brown
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Carmelo Addesi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Emmanuelito Canillo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Keshavaa Shaiskandan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Trevor Popoff
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNS
William Yi
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNS
Marcus Da Silva
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Angus Webb
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Andy Zheng
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
DNS
Othneil Masunda
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en