Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female Shot Put (8 lbs)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sandra Raymond
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
7.00
6.60
Annie Balasubramanian
Howlett Academy
ND
7.00
6.60
Katelyn Rood
Voice Integrative School
ND
7.00
6.60
Gillian Bramm
Voice Integrative School
ND
7.00
6.60
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.00
6.60
Bethan Wallace
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
6.50
3
Aubrey Campbell
Humberside Montessori
ND
6.00
0.60
Cassandra Tzovolos
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
6.00
0.60
Charmaine Chui
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
6.00
0.60
Amelie Fenton
Voice Integrative School
ND
6.00
0.60
Gloria Schonfeld
Voice Integrative School
ND
6.00
0.60
Brooke Richards
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.50
Nicole Hopkins
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.50
Emily Magee
Howlett Academy
ND
5.50
Isabella Oddi
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.30
Athena Kondos
RDS
ND
5.20
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.20
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.10
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.10
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
ND
5.10
Natasha Jhauj
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
5.00
Kamilah Adekola
Tall Pines School
ND
5.00
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.00
Maya Aguilar
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.00
Alexandra Balm
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
5.00
Lucy Swarney
Howlett Academy
ND
5.00
Sharon Wang
Howlett Academy
ND
5.00
Zoya Ransom-Draper
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.00
Adelaide Lavigne-Schmidt
Voice Integrative School
ND
5.00
Jasmin Farahmand
Tall Pines School
ND
4.90
Rachael McKay
Somerset Academy
ND
4.50
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
ND
4.00
Frankie Kerr
RDS
ND
4.00
Phoebe Rogers
Howlett Academy
ND
4.00
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
ND
3.50
Kate Mollard
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Lauren Nicholas
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Skye Patry
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Samantha Partington
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Alana-Marie Parrage
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Saskia Fowler
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Heidi Chan
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
DQ
Elizabeth Hoard
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Siena Henshaw
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Kareena Kassam
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Breeze Cole
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Emma Laplante
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Naomi Corbon
Country Garden Montessori Acad
ND
DQ
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
ND
DQ
Bianca Galano
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Shivana Ramesh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Tiffaney Luong
Somerset Academy
ND
DQ
Anna Vasilianu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Alysha Yu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DQ
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
ND
DQ
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy U12/U14
ND
DQ
Riley Hewitt
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
DQ
Jasmin Tamber
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Chloe Shen
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Fernanda Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
ND
DQ
Cassandra Allison
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Ariya Sud
Tall Pines School
ND
DQ
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori
ND
DQ
Luca Assad
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
Jacqueline Brown
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en