Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
Apr 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tioney McLeod
Madonna - Downsview
ND
4.89
10
Maya Joaquin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
ND
4.87
8
Sam Partington
Riverdale - Toronto
ND
4.70
6
Jhaira Manalo
Madonna - Downsview
ND
4.49
5
Jessica Powell
Madonna - Downsview
ND
4.40
4
Lexie Bien-Aime
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
4.31
3
Maeve Thompson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.23
2
Maude Puseljic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.11
0.50
Anna-Jo Sackda
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
4.11
0.50
Vasuki Thayanantharajah
R.H. King Academy
ND
3.96
Bryce Rodgers
St. Patrick - Toronto
ND
3.88
Aathika Rajakumar
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
3.81
Gwen Appiah
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
3.76
Alayna Davidson
Danforth - Toronto
ND
3.69
Sayumi Hewa Manage
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
3.63
Madison Che
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
3.56
Cao Carman
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.52
Natalie Nogueira
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
3.25
Grace Struthers
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.20
Clara De Groot
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
3.19
Bowie Shen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.13
Alyssa Soriano
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
3.09
Anisha Aravinthan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
3.03
Tifany Tan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
3.01
Julia Nguyen
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
2.97
Robin Raine
R.H. King Academy
ND
2.97
Success Idahosa
Madonna - Downsview
ND
2.95
Rosalind Marks
Danforth - Toronto
ND
2.93
Zaina Etoom
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
ND
2.62
Krystyna Ellis-Kapitan
Danforth - Toronto
ND
2.55
Serina Davis
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
2.44
Sophia Sturtevant
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
FOUL
Sophie Jolivet
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Dijonay Miller
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Corra Smith
Danforth - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Emily Becker
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
FOUL
Ebony Brown
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
FOUL
Quincy Okubasu
Crestwood College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kristal Hong
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Beatrice Park
Crestwood College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kyla Brown
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Emma Morse
Hawthorn - North York
ND
DNS
Vanessa Barrett
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
DNS
McKenna Douglas
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
ND
DNS
Elora Thompson-Falone
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
DNS
Emmalee Sterling
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
DNS
Ella Chau
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
DNS
Samantha Monscardy
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Sophie Roberts
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
DNS
Emma Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en