Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Loralei D'Mello
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
10
Hailey Henriques
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.86
8
Paula Terek
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.70
6
Cyera Perreira
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.60
4.50
Megan Morrison
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.60
4.50
Jillian Perry
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
3.50
2.50
Madeleine Kelly
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.50
2.50
Jorja Berney
Somerset Academy
ND
3.40
0.25
Robinson Jade
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.40
0.25
Julia Mackie
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.40
0.25
Nia McCabe
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.40
0.25
Claire Brush
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.38
Frances Bruce
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.38
ONE RUNNER
Bannockburn
ND
3.35
Nicole Naimer
Leo Baeck South
ND
3.25
Siena Ianni-Palarchio
Voice Integrative School
ND
3.25
Celia O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.25
Jessie Lee
Somerset Academy
ND
3.10
Bethan Thomas
Somerset Academy
ND
3.08
Alessia Pileggi
Humberside Montessori
ND
3.07
Olesia Hussar
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.95
Naomi Baker
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.90
Audrey Yeung
Somerset Academy
ND
2.82
Mackenzie Wilcox
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.70
Laura Baleanu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.65
Jordan Clarke
Humberside Montessori
ND
2.60
Paris McGroarty
Bond Academy
ND
2.60
Aviva Balshine
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.55
Lauren Breslin
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.55
Reianna Nagtalon
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.50
Keneizha Rubanarayana
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.45
Kyra Brodkin
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.45
Rachel Lynch
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.40
Jacqui Rosenberg
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.30
Isabella Carrera
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
2.25
Sasha Morrison
Voice Integrative School
ND
2.20
Emma Kay
Leo Baeck South
ND
1.80
Maya Reichert Gelfand
Leo Baeck South
ND
1.80
Amy Arnold
The Rosedale Day School
ND
DNS
Eden Cohen
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Jessie Schnoor
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Stella Burstein-Woods
Voice Integrative School
ND
DNS
Tess Da
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Venus Mottaghyyan
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Amelia Quick
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Zoya Shahzamani
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Madelyn Simao
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Ella Webber
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Chris Yang
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en