Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ishanov Sahni
Tall Pines School
ND
4.42
10
David Lu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
4.31
8
Aman Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
ND
4.17
6
Raul Rivera
Humberside Montessori School
ND
4.15
4.50
Allen Hu
TMS School
ND
4.15
4.50
Inderpreet Gill
Tall Pines School
ND
4.06
3
Jaming Zhao
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
3.94
2
Nicholas Early
Somerset Academy
ND
3.89
1
Clayton Rooke
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
3.82
Jacob Melichar
Humberside Montessori School
ND
3.82
Darren Nicholson
Somerset Academy
ND
3.81
Brandon Davis
Leo Baeck South
ND
3.80
Jonathan Chung
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
3.76
Robert McHale
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.74
Caleb Hart
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.63
Harry Bower
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.63
Ankit Gautam
TMS School
ND
3.61
Jonathan Lew
Somerset Academy
ND
3.57
Jason Lo
TMS School
ND
3.52
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
3.47
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
3.42
Maxim Bernardi
Tall Pines School
ND
3.41
Cole Tishler
Leo Baeck South
ND
3.40
Nikolay Leemhuis
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.33
Jonah Opler
Leo Baeck South
ND
3.27
Tom Kreynin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
3.20
Ben Roher
Leo Baeck South
ND
3.14
Andrew Pyper
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.13
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
ND
3.09
Arif Aulakh
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
2.98
Matthew Ko
Somerset Academy
ND
2.89
Ryan Tso
Somerset Academy
ND
2.77
Josh Sanders
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.70
Mustafa Sidiqqi
Somerset Academy
ND
2.68
Kyle Verma
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.62
Ethan Rotstein
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.59
Alec Trepanier
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.56
Nicholas Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
2.50
Adam Advagic
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.44
Mikael Killian
TMS School
ND
2.42
Eli Shiller
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.41
Jonah Belman
Leo Baeck South
ND
2.07
Adam Moloo
Somerset Academy
ND
1.18
Dominik Bednarczyk
The Rosedale Day School
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en