Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
Apr 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sophie Butler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
27.44
10
Laura Goncalves
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
25.43
8
Natasha James
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
25.02
6
Sabrina Milne
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
22.69
5
Lily O'Neil
Don Mills - North York
ND
21.23
4
Clara Wong
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
20.75
3
Skyla Foe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
18.76
2
Beatrice Hudson
Danforth - Toronto
ND
18.68
1
Tahira Angwech
St. Patrick - Toronto
ND
18.63
Isabelle Vesprini
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
17.52
Margot Curry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
17.08
Faith-Marie Forbes
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
16.73
Celina Whittaker
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
16.68
Sydney Ing
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
15.86
Mael Amole
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
14.88
Dafni Papasotiriou
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
14.66
Linda Chau
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
14.17
Esther Modimu
Madonna - Downsview
ND
14.15
Reese Boylan
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
13.56
Robin Lysne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
12.66
Selah Allyne-Adams
Don Mills - North York
ND
12.11
Yuki Lin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
11.84
Ramisa Obaid
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
11.50
Jasmine Garcia
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
11.40
Nicola Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
10.95
Jenica Parkes
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
10.80
Genierose Garnica
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
9.23
Leigha Taylor
Danforth - Toronto
ND
8.17
Dara Anuodo
Madonna - Downsview
ND
6.90
Cashina Reid
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Ava DelaCruz Wilson
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
DNS
Debora D Halemariam
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Anna Zhang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
DNS
Chaeyoung Jin
North Toronto - Toronto
ND
DNS
Rebecca Conliffe
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
DNS
Angelica Jacobson
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
DNS
Miruna Suntharalingam
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Sloan Duffy
Northern - Toronto
ND
DNS
Rihanna Robinson
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Carina Feng
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sayeeda Chowdury
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Emily Loi
Madonna - Downsview
ND
DNS
Arafat Babalola
Madonna - Downsview
ND
DNS
Annika Whitlock
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Emma Adu-Gyamfi Yorke
Madonna - Downsview
ND
DNS
Taniesha Danso
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Juliette Ferry
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
DNS
Keyanna Plummer
Madonna - Downsview
ND
DNS
Ashanti Reid
Madonna - Downsview
ND
DNS
Keira Hall
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Vanessa Ting
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
DNS
Cassandra Karagounis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Malaya Hutchinson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Ruby Jardeleza-Toole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en