Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Records
OFSAA
54.63
Jun 7, 2013
Kyra Constantine
St Roch CSS
Can Inter
52.52
2015
Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Region
Seed
Prelim
Emma Pegg
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
WEST/SWOSSAA
56.75
58.26q
Nicole McKenzie
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
56.73
58.38q
Andriana Erotocritou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
CENTRAL/LOSSA
58.62
58.90q
Ainslie Bratus
Holy Cross - Kingston
EAST/EOSSAA
59.29
58.51q
Tieghan Wallace
Thousand Islands SS
EAST/EOSSAA
60.35
58.55q
Jenna James
Craig Kielburger SS - Milton
SOUTH/GHAC
58.04
58.96q
Alena Ivanov
A.B. Lucas - London
WEST/WOSSAA
58.81
59.14q
Mattson Strickler
St. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven
EAST/NCSSAA
60.61
59.16q
Erica Bertram
Lawrence Park - Toronto
METRO/TDCAA
59.77
59.37
Macy Turcotte
ESC Theriault - Timmins
NORTH/NEOAA
1:02.78
59.89
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
METRO/CISAA
59.85
60.12
Kyra Vellinga
Chatham Christian - Chatham
WEST/SWOSSAA
60.22
60.53
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
METRO/TDSSAA
60.40
60.77
Aly DaSilva
Westgate CVI - Thunder Bay
NORTH/NWOSSAA
1:01.27
60.87
Charlotte Stewart
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
SOUTH/GHAC
1:01.36
60.91
Lily Brown
Huron Heights - Kitchener
WEST/CWOSSA
59.58
1:01.01
Janae Hardware
Widdifield SS - North Bay
NORTH/NOSSA
60.48
1:01.16
Isabella Bauman
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
SOUTH/GHAC
60.97
1:01.20
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
CENTRAL/GBSSA
1:01.79
1:01.25
Zoe Gardiner
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
EAST/NCSSAA
1:01.50
1:01.29
Martina Ianakiev
Monarch Park - Toronto
METRO/TDCAA
60.91
1:01.71
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
CENTRAL/YRAA
1:01.49
1:02.27
Anna Stewart
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
NORTH/NWOSSAA
60.69
1:02.52
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
CENTRAL/GBSSA
1:02.11
1:02.76
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Region
Prelim
Final
Points
Nicole McKenzie
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
58.38
55.75
10
Jenna James
Craig Kielburger SS - Milton
SOUTH/GHAC
58.96
57.09
8
Emma Pegg
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
WEST/SWOSSAA
58.26
57.23
6
Andriana Erotocritou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
CENTRAL/LOSSA
58.90
58.00
5
Ainslie Bratus
Holy Cross - Kingston
EAST/EOSSAA
58.51
58.60
4
Mattson Strickler
St. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven
EAST/NCSSAA
59.16
58.78
3
Tieghan Wallace
Thousand Islands SS
EAST/EOSSAA
58.55
58.91
2
Alena Ivanov
A.B. Lucas - London
WEST/WOSSAA
59.14
59.39
1
c
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en