trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 6000 Metre CC Run (5862m)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:55:48.07
Average:28:57.18

2-21-36-49-163
108
2Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:59:28.05
Average:29:52.13

9-25-31-62-82
127
3Branksome Hall - Toronto

Total Time:2:00:10.06
Average:30:02.65

15-28-30-60-86
133
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:2:04:24.47
Average:31:06.87

8-35-48-81-105-115-131-141-178
172
5R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:2:05:40.07
Average:31:25.18

24-43-44-67-96-165
178
6St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

Total Time:2:08:46.04
Average:32:11.06

42-45-51-55-76-92-125-130-132-146
193
7De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:2:12:32.08
Average:33:08.02

41-59-68-72-95-136-148-187
240
8Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:2:11:48.06
Average:32:57.15

11-26-38-183-208
258
9Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:2:12:57.07
Average:33:14.43

18-63-88-90-127
259
10Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:2:12:44.07
Average:33:11.18

17-56-70-122
265
11Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:2:14:51.07
Average:33:42.93

5-66-74-158
303
12Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:2:23:05.03
Average:35:46.33

50-83-101-128
362
13St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:24:28.07
Average:36:07.18

39-85-111-153-159-190-193-194-199-211
388
14Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:2:24:38.08
Average:36:09.07

69-75-108-142-206
394
15St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:2:25:48.07
Average:36:27.18

27-73-135-177
412
16Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:30:13.07
Average:37:33.43

94-98-113-147-156-157-189-212
452
17Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:2:30:12.04
Average:37:33.01

40-97-162-170
469
18Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:2:31:17.04
Average:37:49.35

65-100-150-155-168-180-181-191
470
19Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:2:34:08.06
Average:38:32.15

89-116-124-176
505
20ESC Renaissance

Total Time:2:41:19.08
Average:40:19.95

78-123-175-192-202
568
21Unionville - Markham

Total Time:2:44:42.01
Average:41:10.53

119-149-166-186
620
22St. Augustine CHS XCountry

Total Time:2:53:15.02
Average:43:18.08

93-179-195-196
663
23Dante Alighiere - Toronto

Total Time:2:59:36.05
Average:44:54.13

110-197-200-201
708


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Petal PalmerMother Teresa - Scarborough23:58.901
Lilly TuckPort Perry - Port Perry24:21.702
Emma GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto24:25.803
Alexandra WeirNorthern - Toronto24:31.404
Zoe DoorenspleetNotre Dame - Toronto25:44.805
Amanda LewisUxbridge S S25:57.206
Nicole DirksToronto French School- Toronto26:01.807
Eliza Jane BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:10.708
Isabel RaymondFather Redmond - Toronto26:35.809
Claire HalesUxbridge S S26:58.5010
Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto27:03.8011
Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto27:08.1012
Mikayla BattamsHuron Heights - Newmarket27:15.9013
Sarah ClementsSt. Clement's School27:21.9014
Callie PalmerBranksome Hall - Toronto27:32.4015
Hannah GoodjohnHuron Heights - Newmarket27:39.4016
Sarah AbellBishop Strachan - Toronto27:43.1017
Samantha MacdonaldLeaside - Toronto27:50.1018
Andrea EndrizziFather Bressani - Woodbridge27:51.5019
Kimberly BrowneAurora High School27:59.6020
Maya ParkinPort Perry - Port Perry28:05.4021
Melissa DimechMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:15.4022
Megan RasoCardinal Carter - Aurora28:26.0023
Ashley ValentiniR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa28:49.2024
Emily ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto29:02.2025
Madeleine HallHavergal College - Toronto29:03.5026
Katherine LucasSt. Mary - Pickering29:08.2027
Alex Colville-ReevesBranksome Hall - Toronto29:13.2028
Claudia VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston29:33.7029
Ella TullioBranksome Hall - Toronto30:00.9030
Gretchen McPhailFather Redmond - Toronto30:19.6031
Sofia VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston30:22.0032
Emma HentschelBrother Andre - Markham30:23.4033
Emily RockHuron Heights - Newmarket30:26.3034
Olivia HawcoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:38.2035
Lara MitchellPort Perry - Port Perry30:48.3036
Sarah AndersenMalvern - Toronto30:52.9037
Anushri PunditHavergal College - Toronto30:54.1038
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:55.7039
Emily BellemareSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough30:58.0040
Maya CameronDe La Salle College - Toronto31:00.9041
Mia KnibbeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31:11.5042
Indya BricknellR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa31:22.4043
Tamara BrimbleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa31:41.2044
Hannah BadinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31:52.3045
Inaara Ahmed-FazalSt. Clement's School31:58.3046
Jessie SchnoorTanenbaumCHAT32:13.4047
Taylor MacLennanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora32:17.3048
Laura SmithPort Perry - Port Perry32:33.3049
Apanayah PirabakaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:39.2050
Nicole KataSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32:42.2051
Valerie McCollNewmarket - Newmarket32:50.0052
Jenica PiresCardinal Carter - Aurora32:51.6053
Mia MatzToronto French School- Toronto32:54.7054
Alina LadnerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau33:00.4055
Maggie McMeansBishop Strachan - Toronto33:04.4056
Emma MabeeSutton - Sutton West33:12.5057
Mariah MestonAppleby College - Oakville33:13.4058
Lucile BryDe La Salle College - Toronto33:19.1059
Sophia PennerBranksome Hall - Toronto33:24.1060
Olivia DursoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple33:30.2061
Anna IshchukFather Redmond - Toronto33:30.9062
Jennifer WongLeaside - Toronto33:31.5063
Arianna LeguiaFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:32.4064
Teresa BarreseFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby33:40.0065
Leah HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto33:44.8066
Nathalie BalbontinR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa33:47.9067
Sarah Da SilvaDe La Salle College - Toronto33:54.8068
Kelly MawStouffville - Stouffville33:54.9069
Siobhan ByrneBishop Strachan - Toronto34:01.8070
Mubina MerchantEmily Carr Secondary School34:17.8071
Sarah Glaspell-ElserDe La Salle College - Toronto34:18.0072
Emma RobsonSt. Mary - Pickering34:28.8073
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto34:29.7074
Katie CurrieStouffville - Stouffville34:34.3075
Mariska AndradeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau34:36.0076
Raine TseSt. Robert - Thornhill34:38.1077
Olivia FasanESC Renaissance34:50.9078
Kate IlnitskayaCountry Day School - King City35:08.4079
Krisanthia LamMonarch Park - Toronto35:11.1080
Samantha TsiorosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora35:17.8081
Bianca IoiaFather Redmond - Toronto35:30.5082
Toni ShenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:33.2083
Nicole AgyekumMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic35:35.3084
Lauren MasonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:36.1085
Fiona Burns-HemingwayBranksome Hall - Toronto35:41.7086
Alexandra PirogovaVaughan - Thornhill35:42.2087
Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside - Toronto35:46.6088
Rachel CretneySacred Heart - Newmarket35:47.4089
Victoria MillsLeaside - Toronto35:49.5090
Catriona DeAcetisUxbridge S S35:56.7091
Kelly CallaghanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau35:57.7092
Kiara KhaliliehSt. Augustine CHS XCountry36:06.0093
Rebekah KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill36:07.2094
Sofia GerretsenDe La Salle College - Toronto36:10.5095
Madeleine MacAlpineR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa36:20.3096
Ashley NearingSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough36:23.8097
Meghan CorbettRichmond Green - Richmond Hill36:24.7098
Cindy WenSt. Robert - Thornhill36:24.8099
Danielle MijaresFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby36:30.80100
Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt36:32.10101
Hallie BenjaminTanenbaumCHAT36:42.60102
Cassandra SantaguidaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple36:45.60103
Ronli LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill36:46.50104
Annalise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora36:47.70105
Sara RazzaghiAlexander Mackenzie H S36:48.30106
Laden HersiDunbarton36:49.10107
Alexa SmithStouffville - Stouffville36:50.50108
Sarina Chong-YenTMS School36:51.00109
Raquel AnacletoDante Alighiere - Toronto36:54.00110
Iris YehSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:25.90111
Rachel DengMary Ward CSS37:28.10112
Joey ZhangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill37:31.10113
Claire ShepherdMonarch Park - Toronto37:36.10114
Kalessy KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora37:38.90115
Emily WilliamsSacred Heart - Newmarket37:39.60116
Michelle De LaraSenator O'Connor - Toronto37:40.30117
Melissa SumaHoly Trinity School37:41.30118
Samantha SuUnionville - Markham37:42.90119
Melissa FrewMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic37:52.00120
Sarah EdgecombeNewmarket - Newmarket37:55.20121
Talia BurigatBishop Strachan - Toronto37:55.40122
Katerina VovkESC Renaissance38:08.30123
Julianna ColafranceschiSacred Heart - Newmarket38:09.90124
Maddie LebarronSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau38:11.90125
Astrid Scarth-Lella Scarth-LellaUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro38:14.00126
Isabella Chen Yu-ChuangLeaside - Toronto38:19.40127
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt38:20.80128
Claire ShawUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro38:23.20129
Paola RubiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau38:28.40130
Kate CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora38:33.40131
Jessie SadikajSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau38:44.60132
Reanna JulianSenator O'Connor - Toronto38:47.60133
Monica AntunesCardinal Carter - Aurora38:47.90134
Gabrielle PlatnarSt. Mary - Pickering38:48.80135
Sam MokDe La Salle College - Toronto38:49.50136
Sarah DharamshiHoly Trinity School38:52.70137
Shaylyn McQuarrieSir William Mulock - Newmarket38:54.30138
Sheryl KrukinWestmount C.I. - Thornhill39:03.20139
Keanah LemSt. Robert - Thornhill39:09.30140
Alexa DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora39:17.40141
Alicia GrosStouffville - Stouffville39:19.10142
Gurher SidhuEmily Carr Secondary School39:21.30143
Emma SheppardDr. John Denison - Newmarket39:50.40144
Sofia TsolakidisMary Ward CSS39:56.60145
Izabella PolomSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau40:08.50146
Crystal ChangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill40:10.70147
Ashley CostaDe La Salle College - Toronto40:11.60148
Joline ChengUnionville - Markham40:15.20149
Alyssa GavilanezFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby40:19.90150
Ruth SchoenhardtKing City - King City40:24.40151
Anika LiLangstaff - Richmond Hill40:24.40152
Paula VarelaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond40:31.00153
Elisa SabanitoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple40:33.70154
Olivia SacuevoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby40:46.70155
Emily ChangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill40:46.80156
Nicole BariRichmond Green - Richmond Hill40:51.40157
Julie McGeeNotre Dame - Toronto40:52.40158
Emma Della RossaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond40:54.50159
Alessia LucianoVaughan - Thornhill40:54.90160
Ambika SharmaMarkville - Markham40:57.00161
Samantha LacySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough41:10.80162
Madeline WernerPort Perry - Port Perry41:23.00163
Amanda CuralliFather Bressani - Woodbridge41:24.60164
Kaylen GagnonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa41:29.20165
Oviya SritharanUnionville - Markham41:30.20166
Thenuri De SilvaLangstaff - Richmond Hill41:32.00167
Serina MacalusoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby41:38.30168
Melissa DiamantakosMonarch Park - Toronto41:39.10169
Kirsten MaulucciSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough41:39.80170
Christina CicconeEmily Carr Secondary School41:39.90171
Jennifer ZhuMarkville - Markham41:56.90172
Grace CroomeNewmarket - Newmarket42:04.80173
Anastasia TyutyunnikWestmount C.I. - Thornhill42:11.30174
Arianna ManciniESC Renaissance42:31.00175
Sunny LanSacred Heart - Newmarket42:31.70176
Sarah WhitestoneSt. Mary - Pickering43:22.90177
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora43:38.50178
Jessica LamannaSt. Augustine CHS XCountry44:07.90179
Avery WesenerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby44:35.70180
Mya FontanaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby44:36.80181
Ashley MounphoxayDr. John Denison - Newmarket44:44.50182
Helena GopinathHavergal College - Toronto44:47.20183
Alessia KimevskiDunbarton44:58.70184
Katherine ChoiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham45:08.00185
Karen KeUnionville - Markham45:13.80186
Jessica BlackDe La Salle College - Toronto45:15.50187
Lauren SuBill Hogarth Secondary School45:23.90188
Kayley LeungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill45:26.80189
Melinda SzaricsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond45:28.90190
Elissa CooneyFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby45:41.40191
Renee RochefortESC Renaissance45:49.60192
Margarita SmeretchinskiiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond46:03.40193
Liora LipatSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond46:14.90194
Tessa GizarelliSt. Augustine CHS XCountry46:29.70195
Grace GrossiSt. Augustine CHS XCountry46:31.60196
Costanza PannoneDante Alighiere - Toronto46:43.40197
Olivia WyszomirskiSt.Mildred's Lightbourn47:39.20198
Jessica CountiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond47:47.60199
Claudia CondecoDante Alighiere - Toronto47:49.20200
Sabrina CastroDante Alighiere - Toronto48:09.90201
Beange MayongaESC Renaissance48:37.20202
Jane DaiSt.Mildred's Lightbourn48:37.40203
Keisi SefaVaughan - Thornhill49:05.10204
Mary KangSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill49:12.90205
Fiona GuoStouffville - Stouffville49:14.20206
Lauren SiderisAlexander Mackenzie H S49:21.60207
Kaitlyn LuepannHavergal College - Toronto53:09.30208
Angel TofalusiMary Ward CSS53:28.40209
Joey LeeBill Hogarth Secondary School53:37.20210
Anyango MigunaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond53:37.60211
Aarushi RamrakhaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill57:32.80212
Last updated Fri, 19 Oct 2018 21:52:37
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.