Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2009
May 20, 2009 to May 21, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (304.42 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dytria Ruddy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:01.00
60.83
10
Jurgita Budraityte
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
59.90
1:01.29
8
Reasa Bowens-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
1:03.00
1:02.01
6
Shakera Bridgewater
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:01.00
1:04.21
5
Monique Eagle
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:04.28
4
Moni Ogunsuyi
St. Edmund Campion-Mississauga
1:05.00
1:06.16
3
Kashawna Mcleggon
St. Edmund Campion-Mississauga
1:10.00
1:06.29
2
Joanna Rego
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:06.87
1
Olena Olejarczyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:01.00
1:06.99
Victoria Goulart
St. Martin's - Mississauga
1:12.00
1:07.20
Jamie Skimming
Humberview - Bolton
1:06.00
1:07.21
Melani Moylan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
60.00
1:08.97
Calesha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1:12.07
1:09.48
Tiffany Lewis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1:12.00
1:09.91
Kelsey Vienneau
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:13.00
1:09.92
Jammie Jammeh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:11.64
1:10.47
Panchuk Meaghan
North Park - Brampton
1:10.00
1:10.51
Danielle Laforest
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:15.00
1:10.53
Daniella Gregov
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:08.00
1:10.81
Raquel Reid
North Park - Brampton
1:14.00
1:11.16
Joanne Jamestee
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:12.00
1:12.26
Kalika Lloyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:04.60
1:12.37
Zayll Andrew
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1:15.00
1:12.41
Nicole Van De Cruize
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:14.73
1:13.03
Britney Wruck
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:15.00
1:13.79
Sarah Rigato
Holy Name of Mary-Brampton
1:13.00
1:13.90
Kathleen McIntosh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:12.33
1:14.20
Katherine Tobin
Loyola - Mississauga
1:13.00
1:15.32
Stacey Richards
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:08.00
1:16.22
Megan Fabczak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:10.00
1:18.02
Stephanie Silva
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:09.00
SCR
Jennifer Doyle
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:15.00
SCR
Barbara Balicki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:14.87
SCR
Taija Chung
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1:15.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2009 13:25:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en