Meet Info
St Edmund Campion
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (164.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Deandra Dodd
Central Peel S S
NT
13.47
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
13.60
13.57
Plummer Shanise
Cardinal Leger S S
12.50
13.60
Chenel Johnson
Notre Dame H S
NT
13.60
Shenese Sterling
Applewood Hts S S
NT
13.73
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
13.87
Mary Ann Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville
12.92
13.87
Carilee Bryant
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
12.50
13.87
Risa Rudder
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
15.00
13.88
Vanessa Asuamah
St. Marguerite d'Youville
14.44
13.92
Christina Martin
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
13.00
14.24
Monique Thaxter
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
14.26
Jenelle Richards
Cardinal Leger S S
12.90
14.32
Julia Maniccia
Loyola C S S
NT
14.53
Caeden Chau
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
13.00
14.66
Casey Bonsu
St. Augustine S S
14.70
14.69
Shiqyra Nelson-Francis
St. Thomas Aquinas
NT
14.73
Sandesa Smith
Brampton Centennial S S
14.00
14.87
Shardae Barclay
St. Augustine S S
14.78
14.92
Vanessa Hutinec
Cawthra Park S S
14.37
15.11
Vivian Chong
Mentor College
NT
15.12
Kadijah Tulloch
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
12.50
15.15
Nkechi Nwokoye
St. Joseph S S
NT
15.40
Avrielle Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
15.49
Trunika Roberts
Bramalea S S
NT
15.50
Stacey Burgess
St. Joseph S S
NT
15.65
Margaret Ogini
St. Augustine S S
15.10
16.14
Krystal Pitters
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
16.57
Chanae McIntosh Hudson
Notre Dame H S
NT
19.14
Kayla Gardner
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.50
DNS
Renel Kerridge
Erindale S S
NT
DNS
Tatyani Malabanan
John Cabot C S S
1:01.00
DNS
Maya A St. Kitts
Lorne Park S S
NT
DNS
Amiee Hua
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sarah Edney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
13.57
13.22
Deandra Dodd
Central Peel S S
13.47
13.29
Plummer Shanise
Cardinal Leger S S
13.60
13.35
Shenese Sterling
Applewood Hts S S
13.73
13.43
Chenel Johnson
Notre Dame H S
13.60
13.56
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights SS
13.87
13.73
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 21:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en