trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1 Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:35:52.23
Average:23:58.06

5-13-16-21-51
55
2 Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:35:54.43
Average:23:58.61

2-10-23-27
62
3 Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:38:00.47
Average:24:30.12

11-15-19-35-37-56
80
4 Stouffville D H S

Total Time:1:38:26.21
Average:24:36.56

7-9-30-43-69
89
5 Newmarket H S

Total Time:1:41:57.12
Average:25:29.25

17-31-36-40-45-48
124
6 Markville S S

Total Time:1:42:36.75
Average:25:39.19

1-33-57-58-68
149
7 Thornlea S S

Total Time:1:43:46.47
Average:25:56.62

25-28-47-50
150
8 Sutton D H S

Total Time:1:50:25.94
Average:27:36.49

4-60-63-70-79
197
9 St. Robert's H S

Total Time:1:54:50.11
Average:28:42.53

53-61-62-66-74-76-91
242
10 Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:04:12.66
Average:31:03.17

52-65-75-88
280
11 Father Michael McGivney C

Total Time:2:11:05.89
Average:32:46.48

67-80-83-84-85-87-90-92
314


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Leslie Sexton Markville S S20:43.751
Carolyn Fauteux Cardinal Carter S S22:26.172
Lara Elmhirst Country Day School22:38.783
Suzanne Briggs Sutton D H S22:58.834
Kristen Hogan-Smith Sir. William Mulock SS23:10.115
Kristen Hoeller Markham D H S23:15.516
Cassie Sparks Stouffville D H S23:20.937
Carly Clattenburg Aurora H S23:21.278
Allison Lloyd Stouffville D H S23:29.469
Laura Barker Cardinal Carter S S23:38.3710
Jenelle Kasper Sacred Heart C H S23:38.6211
Allison Smith Dr. G. W. Williams S S23:48.7712
Ceara Bennett Sir. William Mulock SS23:51.2913
Susie Ward Langstaff S S23:57.4414
Emma Salt Sacred Heart C H S23:59.7715
Morgan Colquhoun Sir. William Mulock SS24:12.4216
Chanelle Lonsdale Newmarket H S24:17.6117
Genevieve MacKenzie Thornhill S S24:22.7818
Andrea LeBlanc Sacred Heart C H S24:23.4819
Bryn Labbert Unionville H S24:31.5120
Jessica Trenton Sir. William Mulock SS24:38.4121
Ashley Gilliland Markham D H S24:45.0622
Seanna O'Bireck Cardinal Carter S S24:47.2623
Sarah Coney Aurora H S24:48.6624
Carly Schelberg Thornlea S S24:50.0825
Katie Bertenshaw Aurora H S24:55.7526
Rosanna De Luca Cardinal Carter S S25:02.6327
Abeer Fadt Thornlea S S25:04.8928
Liane Maryven Brother Andre C H S25:07.6529
Alanna Lloyd Stouffville D H S25:17.7930
Brittany Kurkuduza Newmarket H S25:38.0531
Aylse Gough Dr. John Denison25:42.6032
Jacqui Valley Markville S S25:51.6733
Oge Abara Langstaff S S25:57.6734
Elizabeth Coates Sacred Heart C H S25:58.6035
Janique Dyba Newmarket H S25:59.0736
Annette Dunlop Sacred Heart C H S25:59.6237
Cindy Rozo Our Lady of the Lake26:00.1938
Lara Green Alexander MacKenzie H S26:01.3239
Erin Suckling Newmarket H S26:02.2740
Stephanie Luskin Alexander MacKenzie H S26:11.1241
Deanna Coates Markham D H S26:13.0042
Amber Muir Stouffville D H S26:18.0343
Lisa Liang Middlefield C I26:20.3244
Tiffance Greene Newmarket H S26:24.3745
Julie Canestraro Father Bressani H S26:37.0746
Robyn Pimm Thornlea S S26:37.8447
Katy Innes Newmarket H S26:44.0948
Ashley Lubberdink Country Day School27:01.5249
Natalie Ko Thornlea S S27:13.6650
Kaitlyn Trenton Sir. William Mulock SS27:23.5551
Lexi Dogon Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:27.7752
Janice Lee St. Robert's H S27:42.6853
Jen Guidolin King City S S27:43.0254
Ana Suman King City S S27:44.8155
Victoria Fenninger Sacred Heart C H S27:49.2556
Taryn Allen Markville S S27:58.6157
Wendy Harris Markville S S28:02.7258
Jackie Sales Dr. John Denison28:18.2159
Caitlyn Smith Sutton D H S28:18.5160
Teresa Yung St. Robert's H S28:41.4661
Victoria Ryk St. Robert's H S29:06.7162
Snaige Jogi Sutton D H S29:07.6463
Kate Thebeau King City S S29:10.1864
Sivan Nitzan Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:12.0365
Patricia Chung St. Robert's H S29:19.2666
May tsui Father Michael McGivney C29:47.4767
Rita Chiu Markville S S29:53.3768
Jaclyn Mowatt Stouffville D H S29:58.5569
Clara McGregor Sutton D H S30:00.9670
Kendal ehari Country Day School30:04.7771
Jennifer Torosian Father Bressani H S30:16.0872
Amy gao Woodbridge College30:52.5773
Jackie Leung St. Robert's H S31:01.5874
Michelle Edwards Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.31:35.4875
Jessica Tai St. Robert's H S31:58.2176
Annamarijn Huygen St. Elizabeth C H S31:59.8477
Karen Lee Richmond Hill H S32:15.4878
Sirje Jogi Sutton D H S32:34.1579
Teresa Shih Father Michael McGivney C33:24.6280
Janjie Ahn Richmond Hill H S33:44.5081
Sara D'Arpino St. Joan of Arc C H S33:46.7682
Alison Desrosiers Father Michael McGivney C33:48.7083
Reem Rekieh Father Michael McGivney C34:05.1084
Christina Tsui Father Michael McGivney C34:12.4285
Cassie Gourley Woodbridge College35:14.2786
Jenny Jean Father Michael McGivney C35:18.0087
Liat Lomiansky Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:57.3888
Eunice Lam Richmond Hill H S36:38.0189
Jennifer Lee Father Michael McGivney C36:39.5090
Sarah Kelly St. Robert's H S37:43.3791
Clara Choi Father Michael McGivney C37:43.3792
Last updated Tue, 21 Oct 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.