trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Westdale

Total Time:1:19:27.55
Average:19:51.89

3-4-8-9-20
24
2A N Myer

Total Time:1:21:08.64
Average:20:17.16

1-6-15-17-36
39
3E L Crossley

Total Time:1:22:09.41
Average:20:32.36

2-5-16-25-26
48
4Highland

Total Time:1:26:08.09
Average:21:32.03

7-10-29-32-35
78
5St. Paul

Total Time:1:30:49.44
Average:22:42.36

18-22-23-52
115
6Grimsby

Total Time:1:34:09.82
Average:23:32.46

33-34-38-45
150
7Orchard Park

Total Time:1:35:37.54
Average:23:54.39

13-24-57-60-62
154
8South Lincoln

Total Time:1:36:22.33
Average:24:05.59

31-41-44-53-55
169
9Lakeshore Catholic

Total Time:1:41:20.65
Average:25:20.17

43-48-58-59-61
208


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Michelle MolodyniaA N Myer 18:44.191
Karley RempelE L Crossley 19:01.432
Chelsea MacKinnonWestdale 19:04.133
Jessica WittWestdale 19:08.234
Alannah MacDonaldE L Crossley 19:20.535
Rachel CahillA N Myer 19:31.126
Karen ThompsonHighland 20:00.317
Maxine GravinaWestdale 20:35.448
Meg InmanWestdale 20:39.759
Kaitlyn PansegrauHighland 20:42.3910
Sarah KleemolaDenis Morris 20:45.0011
Felicia DagenaisSir Winston Churchill 21:01.4012
Paige BatesOrchard Park 21:12.1013
Jessica WallaceSir Winston Churchill 21:14.3214
Skye NagyA N Myer 21:17.8215
Emily GearingE L Crossley 21:34.2616
Kassidy KiddA N Myer 21:35.5117
Alicia PappaianniSt. Paul 21:43.5918
Hailey McWilliamLaura Secord 21:44.3919
Julia StaceyWestdale 21:44.5920
Katie GrazianoHoly Cross 21:48.5321
Natasha DiCienzoSt. Paul 21:55.7322
Katie CasucciSt. Paul 21:57.0623
Jenna SimpsonOrchard Park 22:04.1724
Katie KalchmanE L Crossley 22:13.1925
Jillian YoungE L Crossley 22:14.3526
Emma CarterSir Winston Churchill 22:19.4927
Katelyn SteevesSir Winston Churchill 22:28.2328
Robin WhiffingHighland 22:29.0029
Ashley CreccoJean Vanier 22:36.6230
Alisha AttemaSouth Lincoln 22:46.1431
Jacquie HolmesHighland 22:56.3932
Emily SaltGrimsby 23:00.1533
Joanna AlbersGrimsby 23:05.2634
Jackie LloydHighland 23:15.8635
Aynsley MavesA N Myer 23:22.5436
Kelsey JurachkaWaterdown 23:37.7737
Krista SimpsonGrimsby 23:39.0938
Jackie KoudysBlessed Trinity 23:42.6939
Jamilee GibsonDenis Morris 23:46.7840
Katrina CruickshankSouth Lincoln 24:00.5341
Alycia SonesThorold Secondary 24:07.1142
Marisa LazoLakeshore Catholic 24:12.1543
Kate VindisSouth Lincoln 24:21.1244
Courtney BraunGrimsby 24:25.3245
Rita Abdel-BakiWestmount 24:32.8146
Leanne LofEden 24:33.6047
Laurissa KoiterLakeshore Catholic 24:34.1748
Jennifer LukasickSt. Francis 24:41.7949
Rachel deBoerGuido de Bres 25:00.2950
Sarah LawrenceNotre Dame 25:03.9751
Alexa JovanovicSt. Paul 25:13.0652
Lesley GivenSouth Lincoln 25:14.5453
Chandler EdserNIAGARA CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY 25:15.6654
Deanna McPhersonSouth Lincoln 25:17.9755
Rebecca LaFrattaDenis Morris 25:46.9656
Lindsey HazellOrchard Park 25:52.6857
Ashley MocciaLakeshore Catholic 26:12.6958
Hanna PalaLakeshore Catholic 26:21.6459
Deena El HarazyOrchard Park 26:28.5960
Kayla RochonLakeshore Catholic 26:46.9561
Erin WhiteOrchard Park 27:08.1862
Meaghan O'GradySir Allan MacNab 27:08.1863
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:09:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.