trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Katie FleischerNorthern C I & V S 18:38.61
Frances BernardVincent Massey 19:10.16
Meaghan MartonGeneral Amherst 19:17.60
Olivia LittleVincent Massey 19:24.20
Alexandra MooreVincent Massey 19:27.33
Chantal BourassaSt. Christopher S S 19:28.15
Darian LimbLambton Central C & V I 19:42.37
Ashley BracciEssex District High School 19:52.81
Zeinab BaydounVincent Massey 19:57.01
Paige OdegardNorthern C I & V S 20:00.17
Amanda DesjardinsEssex District High School 20:11.20
Angelica CampigottoHoly Names HS 20:21.74
Amanda GemmellEssex District High School 20:45.27
Bella MaletteAssumption College School 20:48.65
BREANNE NICHOLASBlenheim D S S20:52.12
ERIN LEEWallaceburg20:54.00
Sierra WolfeEssex District High School 20:58.58
Sarah ParkerNorthern C I & V S 20:59.95
Amanda MatthewsBelle River 21:01.42
Julie PetrasovicSt Anne 21:01.72
Meghan GaudetteSt Anne 21:08.42
Sabrina AbramNorthern C I & V S 21:16.43
Emily DittySt Anne 21:20.20
Jayde SibbaldNorthern C I & V S 21:22.91
OLIVIA FLOOKBlenheim D S S21:30.42
Alyshia PhillipsHoly Names HS 21:33.17
Jaclyn FaraciSt. Thomas of Villanova 21:36.18
Kayla RaniwskyW.F. Herman Secondary School 21:37.66
Taiji WangVincent Massey 21:41.99
HOLLY TOFFLEMIRETilbury22:08.45
Liz BertucciSt. Thomas of Villanova 22:12.47
Stephanie JarisonRiverside 22:12.68
Victoria SorgeSt. Thomas of Villanova 22:12.74
Riley GoodhandLambton Central C & V I 22:15.12
Melissa JamesonNorthern C I & V S 22:16.51
Anneri VermeulenSt. Christopher S S 22:22.34
Stef MellonNorthern C I & V S 22:23.84
CASSANDRA HOOYERChatham Christian22:25.34
Sara NamespetraEssex District High School 22:26.95
Jacqueline ChevalierL'Essor22:29.37
Mel BoissonneaultlEssex District High School 22:37.32
Lyndsey TelegaSandwich Secondary 22:44.89
BRITTANY RENAUDChatham-Kent22:51.01
Bernadette MagtanongNorthern C I & V S 22:54.83
Kate NellesSarnia C I & T S 23:02.06
Ciara WrightNorthern C I & V S 23:04.59
Jenna CoultesSt. Clair S S 23:06.07
Anna BlysniukNorthern C I & V S 23:11.84
Danielle BourqueSt. Christopher S S 23:13.46
Catherine AlmeidaHoly Names HS 23:13.50
EERIN SARAPNICKASWallaceburg23:17.38
Sarah PoapsSt. Clair S S 23:19.68
Katie DawsonLambton Central C & V I 23:19.73
Alex SaffranSandwich Secondary 23:23.47
Sarah KavanaughL'Essor23:24.46
Shaylynn McDonaldLambton Central C & V I 23:24.83
Ashlen LeonardNorthern C I & V S 23:26.57
CARLY MARSHUrsuline23:27.31
AVERY McArthurUrsuline23:27.37
Chelsey DrouillardSt Anne 23:31.42
Amy VandenEyndeLambton Central C & V I 23:36.68
LAUREN McTavishWallaceburg23:39.32
Taylor RossEssex District High School 23:43.83
ATLANTA FLOOKBlenheim D S S23:46.10
Marlee McDowellEssex District High School 23:47.67
Telsi SzanyiNorth Lambton S. S. 23:49.56
Siobhan SmithNorthern C I & V S 23:57.77
Carolyn MutisNorthern C I & V S 23:57.84
Maua OhlmannLajeunesse 24:00.45
Genny CyrenneW.F. Herman Secondary School 24:06.76
Josee TremblayL'Essor24:09.65
KIM VERBEEKChatham Christian24:16.86
KAROLYNN ALEXANDER-HOGLUNDChatham-Kent24:20.70
Mackenzie TherrienBelle River 24:26.40
Rachel WillsonSt. Thomas of Villanova 24:27.71
Amanda EakSt. Thomas of Villanova 24:30.86
ALYSSA KRAAYENBRINKWallaceburg24:32.43
ERIN McTavishWallaceburg24:34.19
Sabrina JanisseL'Essor24:37.05
Carley HorvathUrsuline24:42.11
Deanna RitchieNorthern C I & V S 24:44.95
Erika BassakosHoly Names HS 24:51.27
CHELSEY CHANNA-JOHNSONChatham-Kent24:51.98
Crandall FuerthSt Anne 24:52.98
Nikki McVittieNorthern C I & V S 24:54.74
Megan JenniskensLambton Central C & V I 24:55.04
Allison LiVincent Massey 24:58.85
KATRINA SQUAZZINUrsuline25:01.80
ALICIA DALANYIUrsuline25:03.12
Alex SkutovichRiverside 25:04.87
Becca NashRiverside 25:06.00
Vanessa ChristnerSt. Christopher S S 25:07.96
Candice SeagullSandwich Secondary 25:08.93
Amber DuboisW.F. Herman Secondary School 25:10.69
Alex GordonNorth Lambton S. S. 25:14.37
RACHEL REDINGJohn Mc Gregor25:17.10
Mackenzie BURRILLChatham Christian25:20.94
Katie EliasSt Anne 25:26.09
Victoria SearcyHoly Names HS 25:33.21
Taryn AzzopardiBelle River 25:43.46
Natalie GirardBelle River 25:51.75
Alex McLeanW.F. Herman Secondary School 25:55.59
Marisa ManzoccoHoly Names HS 25:56.35
Emily PurselL'Essor26:26.40
Delaney SoallBelle River 26:31.80
Kerrie DirvenNorth Lambton S. S. 26:34.76
Stacie CoreNorth Lambton S. S. 26:35.10
Mariam SameenVincent Massey 27:03.20
Sophie RutterBelle River 27:05.80
MARY MILLERWallaceburg27:21.10
Marie PriceVincent Massey 27:25.26
Megan MooreSt. Clair S S 27:29.62
Veronica CarpaniSt. Clair S S 27:31.84
Chelsea JanisseSt Anne 28:09.76
Jaclyn KnezevRiverside 28:10.71
Tori RichardSt. Clair S S 28:25.87
Sandee NhoRiverside 28:39.25
APRIL STEADChatham-Kent28:41.44
TAYLOR CAREYChatham-Kent28:41.87
Mayce MirzaSt Anne 29:23.98
MELANIE RINTJEMAChatham Christian29:38.77
Jenna RacherSt. Clair S S 29:40.05
Breanna McDonaldLambton Central C & V I 29:58.87
AMBER NICHOLASBlenheim D S S30:14.71
Allison GesualeSt Anne 30:35.16
Brittany HawkiinsRiverside 31:01.00
Courtney PikeSandwich Secondary 31:34.46
Alora DumouchelleBelle River 31:56.95
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.