trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:20:53.21
Average:20:13.31

3-18-20-23-59-115
64
2Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:20:47.68
Average:20:11.92

6-7-15-39-92-129
67
3Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:23:18.06
Average:20:49.65

11-22-25-27-28-48-53
85
4R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:22:47.21
Average:20:41.81

4-16-32-35
87
5Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:47.03
Average:21:26.83

24-26-34-36-41-49-52-69-100
120
6Ridley College

Total Time:1:29:20.11
Average:22:20.03

2-50-61-68
181
7Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:31:02.55
Average:22:45.64

30-40-45-73-76-138
188
8Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:32:23.01
Average:23:05.78

8-47-74-77
206
9St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:31:51.94
Average:22:57.99

14-21-86-90-108-147-163
211
10St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:34:03.53
Average:23:30.89

42-44-58-88-117-118-131-132-135-142
232
11York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:34:55.78
Average:23:43.95

19-66-70-80-94-96
235
12Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:35:21.59
Average:23:50.40

12-75-83-89-150
259
13Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:40:30.51
Average:25:07.63

43-84-102-111-128-130-155-167-177-180
340
14Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:41:04.72
Average:25:16.18

55-82-99-113-125-157-158-172-173
349
15Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:43:26.87
Average:25:51.72

78-85-95-127-178
385
16Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:45:35.92
Average:26:23.98

67-109-119-120-121-122
415
17Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:45:58.37
Average:26:29.60

57-103-133-134-169
427
18St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:1:46:18.87
Average:26:34.72

33-124-139-145
441
19St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:50:04.05
Average:27:31.13

71-136-137-144-152-156
488
20Villanova College

Total Time:1:50:00.77
Average:27:30.20

97-110-143-149-165-171
499
21Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough

Total Time:1:55:52.87
Average:28:58.22

112-151-154-164-170
581
22Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:56:39.95
Average:29:09.99

126-141-160-161-174-179
588


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Gabriela StaffordToronto French School17:39.351
Heather PetrickRidley College17:48.282
Alysaa BoligerOur Lady of Lourdes H S18:35.423
Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:43.174
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora18:53.465
Marianne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket19:07.246
Jennika GratgmansNewmarket - Newmarket19:11.567
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket19:47.588
Julia BaxterUxbridge S S19:48.289
Stephanie ShawCentre Wellington - Fergus19:48.6410
Erin SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville19:56.1111
Amy SantagatoOrangeville - ODSS19:59.9012
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora20:15.2013
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:19.1214
Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket20:25.8015
Kaitlyn KirkR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:34.1516
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket20:35.4317
Grace NicholOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:36.5518
Connie YangYork Mills - North York20:40.2019
Maddie BakOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:42.4920
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:53.3221
Nicole CookBill Crothers - Unionville20:57.5522
Colleen ScottOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:58.7523
Paula ZonneveldLeaside - Toronto21:01.2524
Sarah BlommeBill Crothers - Unionville21:07.6525
Claire LockridgeLeaside - Toronto21:08.7026
Logan CarmichaelBill Crothers - Unionville21:17.2927
Emily SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville21:19.1228
Christiana CarmosinoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:23.0129
Iren ShabanovaBayview Glen - Don Mills21:24.8030
Kaitlynn SangerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:34.6431
Claire WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:41.2832
Ashley MoreiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple21:43.0033
Rebecca FormosaLeaside - Toronto21:46.1234
Katie KawzenukR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:48.6135
Maddie TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto21:51.2336
Sian PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:53.4137
Amy StephensonSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:53.7238
Ellen WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket22:03.0839
Stephanie JenningsBayview Glen - Don Mills22:03.7840
Margue McgregorLeaside - Toronto22:33.7941
Laura FylyshtanSt. Robert - Thornhill22:36.1942
Lovisa CheungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:36.6943
Meredy MinasvandSt. Robert - Thornhill22:37.1744
Katharine HicksBayview Glen - Don Mills22:46.8745
Lauren NegrazisUxbridge S S22:49.2546
Michelle SertageHuron Heights - Newmarket22:49.8747
Taylor JonesBill Crothers - Unionville22:50.3148
Rachel ThiessenLeaside - Toronto23:00.7349
Jacqueline O'RourkeRidley College23:07.5250
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket23:08.0651
Michelle LeaheyLeaside - Toronto23:16.4252
Kesheni KrishnaBill Crothers - Unionville23:19.1653
Riekie JobbCourtice - Courtice23:20.0054
Rebecca RashevNewtonbrook - North York23:21.0555
Johanna GrecoSacred Heart - Newmarket23:23.7256
Crystal HoBrother Andre - Markham23:26.8257
Rebecca JacobsSt. Robert - Thornhill23:29.6458
Emily HorsfalOur Lady of Lourdes H S23:30.5559
Kathleen FarrellGreenwood College23:37.0660
Sabrina GrandRidley College23:47.7661
Stephanie AyalaTMS School24:03.1262
Emma HansenUxbridge S S24:03.7063
Pela CefalasStephen Leacock - Agincourt24:22.4564
Sofija BekarovskiMarkville - Markham24:31.3965
Stephanie YipYork Mills - North York24:34.3366
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough24:35.9867
Jaime HilditchRidley College24:36.5568
McKendrick FionaLeaside - Toronto24:37.6069
Noel KimYork Mills - North York24:39.5370
Rhea SzaricsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:41.2271
Claudia MathieuMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:44.6272
Lok Hang LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills24:47.1073
Emily LorimerHuron Heights - Newmarket24:50.5074
Shannon PetrieOrangeville - ODSS24:54.3175
Julia GlynnBayview Glen - Don Mills24:54.7576
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket24:55.1577
Christine SimoneLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:59.0878
Victoria DownerSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:01.3679
Kezia YuYork Mills - North York25:01.7280
Tina RichardsCentre Wellington - Fergus25:03.2181
Rachel DudaNewtonbrook - North York25:05.5682
Maddie BathOrangeville - ODSS25:06.2383
Angela MakAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:09.2384
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:13.4685
Emily SanzSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:17.9886
Tina HaibodiCardinal Carter - Aurora25:19.7687
Isabelle LamSt. Robert - Thornhill25:20.5388
Stefanie DavenportOrangeville - ODSS25:21.1589
Clarissa DiGioacchinoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:21.5290
Jessica BarfordHavergal College - Toronto25:21.9091
Sarah MaierNewmarket - Newmarket25:22.2692
Maggie RiehleAurora - Aurora25:22.6293
Claudia MakYork Mills - North York25:24.8894
Jocelyn WigintonLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:26.4195
Fanny ChenYork Mills - North York25:27.5996
Danielle MacchiusiVillanova College25:49.3697
Aleesha YussuffWoburn - Scarborough25:53.1398
Catalina CostinNewtonbrook - North York25:54.1699
Amy TanakaLeaside - Toronto25:54.76100
Parshvi PatelWoburn - Scarborough25:57.23101
Mohanathas AraneeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:03.11102
Claudia GuarrasiBrother Andre - Markham26:17.20103
Gillian McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:21.72104
Madeleine GriffithMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26:25.24105
Brianna NicholsonBur Oak S.S.26:27.05106
Breanne PhilipsCentre Wellington - Fergus26:28.40107
Cayley KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:33.17108
Lia PizarroMary Ward - Scarborough26:34.62109
Joanna KlosVillanova College26:39.71110
Joanna ZhenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:41.48111
Janani KodeeswaranLester B. Pearson- Scarborough26:42.06112
Dana Galler-ToughNewtonbrook - North York26:43.95113
Jessica MorelandMarkham - Markham26:53.92114
Faith AdeosunOur Lady of Lourdes H S27:00.43115
Morgan McWattersAurora - Aurora27:03.90116
Grace YuSt. Robert - Thornhill27:05.40117
Christine GomezSt. Robert - Thornhill27:08.87118
Chanel KennedyMary Ward - Scarborough27:09.53119
Sara WongMary Ward - Scarborough27:15.79120
Erica John RajanayagamMary Ward - Scarborough27:17.87121
Caila GaerlanMary Ward - Scarborough27:18.96122
Nicole Bayes-FlemingSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough27:19.29123
Cristina GoncalvesSt. Joan of Arc - Maple27:24.17124
Brittany DanishevskyNewtonbrook - North York27:36.33125
Stacy S WilliamsFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:46.06126
Bryanna LeLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:47.92127
Fion YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:55.82128
Sarah LamNewmarket - Newmarket27:58.33129
Diane QuachAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:59.10130
Nadia ChabchoubSt. Robert - Thornhill27:59.40131
Kelly ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill28:00.21132
Rachel Ramirez-AdrianBrother Andre - Markham28:03.82133
Ansu GeorgeBrother Andre - Markham28:10.53134
Lily XuSt. Robert - Thornhill28:12.96135
Victoria AndersonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:18.49136
Francesca EspinozaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:21.83137
Emile ShenBayview Glen - Don Mills28:26.40138
Norina PaolucciSt. Joan of Arc - Maple28:26.75139
Urooj NadirVictoria Park - North York28:27.96140
Patricia P DuongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:29.85141
Judith LiSt. Robert - Thornhill28:30.52142
Lauren RotondiVillanova College28:35.67143
Melanie DyerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:42.96144
Katherine D'AversaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple28:44.95145
Jill HarropHavergal College - Toronto28:45.24146
Gabrielle FaoroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:49.56147
Annalisa LisiCardinal Carter - Aurora28:54.77148
Jessica ChristieVillanova College28:56.03149
Holly BusOrangeville - ODSS28:57.06150
Tanvi PatelLester B. Pearson- Scarborough28:58.73151
Ye Na LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:07.51152
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill29:22.70153
Jessica PatelLester B. Pearson- Scarborough29:33.05154
Irene HuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:58.66155
Eva ShumeykoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:02.20156
Alex GladstoneNewtonbrook - North York30:02.59157
Sahana DharmarajNewtonbrook - North York30:04.41158
Adriena WongSt. Robert - Thornhill30:05.42159
Carissa C De LaraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:07.47160
Josephine J LiFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:16.57161
Clare TengHavergal College - Toronto30:25.98162
Taylor SimpanenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:38.61163
Borrsha KanapathipillaiLester B. Pearson- Scarborough30:39.03164
Alexandra SadokierskiVillanova College30:42.17165
Joselia CarlosSt. Robert - Thornhill30:43.43166
Cynthia HofungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:50.46167
Eden MitelmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:01.32168
Melanie WangBrother Andre - Markham32:02.15169
Shania SebastienLester B. Pearson- Scarborough32:03.19170
Alessia IacobelliVillanova College32:04.05171
Andreea OprescuNewtonbrook - North York32:05.28172
Dana GubarevNewtonbrook - North York32:05.28173
Fiona F LuiFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:05.28174
Jiaming DuanSt. Robert - Thornhill32:05.28175
Clara LauSt. Robert - Thornhill32:05.28176
Sharon HeuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:05.28177
Alexandra AnghelLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:05.28178
Anny A MezaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:05.28179
Pauline XueAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:05.28180
Luiza BruniDunbarton - Pickering32:05.28181
Last updated Thu, 27 Sep 2012 21:57:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.