trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kristin BessaiSomerset AcademyNT15.64
Madura MuraleetharanUnionville Montessori SchoolNT16.28
Lara GroundHumberside Montessori SchoolNT16.61
Melissa ReardonUnionville Montessori SchoolNT16.67
Jane CobdenSunnybrook SchoolNT17.04
Carly KeshenLeo Baeck SouthNT17.07
Joelle MaduriUnionville Montessori SchoolNT17.20
Amanda SiksnaUnionville Montessori SchoolNT17.40
Vanessa FolgoasLeo Baeck SouthNT17.41
Rachel ChinHumberside Montessori SchoolNT17.45
Emily ChanHumberside Montessori SchoolNT17.50
Sahanya ViswasamUnionville Montessori SchoolNT17.53
Rianna OhTall Pines SchoolNT17.59
Jacqui TishlerLeo Baeck SouthNT17.71
Brittney ChongUnionville Montessori SchoolNT17.75
Olivia WarmanHumberside Montessori SchoolNT17.80
Nicole WardUnionville Montessori SchoolNT17.88
Ashley TamUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.01
Karina MoffatUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.06
Keragan GervacioTall Pines SchoolNT18.07
Zoya GriggsHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.11
Ashley KingSunnybrook SchoolNT18.12
Serena YuUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.16
Lauren FerzocoTall Pines SchoolNT18.17
Mikayla SinnottUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.19
Hanna AlladinaUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.20
Lauren IsenbergLeo Baeck SouthNT18.33
Lara McClellandHudson CollegeNT18.38
Catherine ShengUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.47
Alessia BattistiUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.48
Megan CusciannaUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.60
Sabrina JuanUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.61
Alexia KhuuUnionville Montessori SchoolNT18.61
Chloe PinchSunnybrook SchoolNT18.69
Ariella Hertz-AlfredHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.71
Maia ForteHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.74
Megan EngelenHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.77
Sadie CoelhoHudson CollegeNT18.81
Amelia QuickHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.91
Simone UleckasThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.93
Madelyn SimaoHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.94
Ella WebberHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.97
Nicole NaimerLeo Baeck SouthNT00.90
Jovanna CreetHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.01
Emma HelmanSunnybrook SchoolNT19.04
Jackie DavidsonSomerset AcademyNT19.11
Lauren BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNT19.22
Natalie CusciannaUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.28
Katie MahUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.28
Jasmine RanaTall Pines SchoolNT19.29
Emma WongHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.35
Jorja BerneySomerset AcademyNT19.36
Michelle WongUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.37
Mya ChronopolousUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.48
Jordan ClarkeHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.54
Kai KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.54
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNT19.56
Maddy SandersLeo Baeck SouthNT19.63
Joelle NewmanLeo Baeck SouthNT19.63
Sara KoSomerset AcademyNT19.70
Emily WongUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.77
Sarah BosyUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.83
Claire StewartUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.84
Kayla WardUnionville Montessori SchoolNT19.89
Celia O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.99
Agnes SzetoHumberside Montessori SchoolNT20.02
Callan McAlpineSunnybrook SchoolNT20.04
Imaan KarimUnionville Montessori SchoolNT20.25
Jessica LamUnionville Montessori SchoolNT20.48
Theonna RamseyHudson CollegeNT20.50
Jessica GriffinUnionville Montessori SchoolNT20.50
Kyra BrodkinLeo Baeck SouthNT20.57
Nina SmetanaLeo Baeck SouthNT20.68
Olessia HussarHumberside Montessori SchoolNT20.76
Jessie LeeSomerset AcademyNT20.86
Isabella NaccaratoUnionville Montessori SchoolNT00.10
Laura AdamHumberside Montessori SchoolNT21.03
Nikita GuptaUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.20
Erika LuiUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.24
Alysha MeraliUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.33
Jennifer BarneySunnybrook SchoolNT21.40
Juliette TrepanierThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.51
Lauren ChauUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.67
Emma KayLeo Baeck SouthNT21.70
Zoe McGarryUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.73
Emma LawrenceUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.82
Jessica YinUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.83
Christine KhuuUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.91
Niki QiuUnionville Montessori SchoolNT21.94
Megha ChawlaUnionville Montessori SchoolNT22.01
Sagaana SivathasonUnionville Montessori SchoolNT22.09
Yusra HassanHudson CollegeNT22.15
Grace BellisarioSunnybrook SchoolNT22.19
Crystal ZhouUnionville Montessori SchoolNT22.22
Michelle LiangUnionville Montessori SchoolNT22.31
Katie KimSunnybrook SchoolNT22.34
Josephine LuiUnionville Montessori SchoolNT22.51
Chris YangSomerset AcademyNT22.57
Ama RatansiUnionville Montessori SchoolNT22.72
Paris GrahamUnionville Montessori SchoolNT22.96
Nadia SalemUnionville Montessori SchoolNT23.02
Rowan AbramsSunnybrook SchoolNT23.22
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNT23.43
Azra JessaUnionville Montessori SchoolNT23.98
Mahak SafariSunnybrook SchoolNT24.14
Venus MottaghyyanHumberside Montessori SchoolNT24.48
Chloe ChauUnionville Montessori SchoolNT24.82
Alaia NazirUnionville Montessori SchoolNT26.06
Maaham SachwamiHumberside Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Janet LungUnionville Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Chantelle NgUnionville Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Kristin BessaiSomerset Academy15.6415.9010
Lara GroundHumberside Montessori School16.6116.248
Madura MuraleetharanUnionville Montessori School16.2816.436
Melissa ReardonUnionville Montessori School16.6716.855
Joelle MaduriUnionville Montessori School17.2017.234
Jane CobdenSunnybrook School17.0417.353
Carly KeshenLeo Baeck South17.0717.542
Amanda SiksnaUnionville Montessori School17.4017.891
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.