trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Westdale

Total Time:1:12:56.57
Average:18:14.15

3-6-8-11-13
28
2Blessed Trinity H S

Total Time:1:16:41.38
Average:19:10.35

1-12-21-32-42-58
66
3A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls

Total Time:1:20:14.17
Average:20:03.55

17-18-20-26
81
4Winston Churchill - St. Cathar

Total Time:38:54.74
Average:9:43.69

25-29-5-30-52-54
89
5E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:24:25.29
Average:21:06.33

22-24-33-59-65-68
138
6Dundas Valley

Total Time:1:24:10.57
Average:21:02.65

19-34-35-51-60-62
139
7Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway

Total Time:1:02:07.47
Average:15:31.87

56-10-38-57-61
161


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maddy SmithWinston Churchill - St. Cathar00.2325
Rebecca WrightWinston Churchill - St. Cathar00.2529
Caitlyn TardifRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway00.3556
Rachel BarichBlessed Trinity H S16:48.491
Tracy MeyerGrimsby - Grimsby17:04.902
Stephanie RyallWestdale17:25.893
Elise BolgerWaterdown17:57.834
Kennedy ThomsonWinston Churchill - St. Cathar18:04.505
Chloe HewittWestdale18:10.116
Paulina SergneseSaint Francis - St. Catharines18:17.117
Jasmine BuckridgeWestdale18:22.788
Beth VanderbrugghenGuido de Bres18:27.069
Mary LappRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway18:33.6610
Madelaine KennedyWestdale18:57.7911
Rachel LangelaanBlessed Trinity H S19:01.3012
Emma WaddingtonWestdale19:14.2313
Anya deBeerAncaster High19:17.3914
Camille DehghanAncaster High19:24.5015
Allison GibbWaterdown19:40.0916
Bryanna McCabeA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls19:50.1817
MacKenzie CampbellA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls19:50.9518
Ryann JohnstonDundas Valley19:55.0719
Taylor CampbellA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls19:55.5020
Katherine BeattieBlessed Trinity H S20:00.1521
Lisa GearingE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:12.9422
Sylvana TiedtkeEden High School - St. Cathari20:16.7223
Kylie FastE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:28.3124
Jacquelyn SpadzinskiA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls20:37.5426
Sydney SicaSaint Michael - Niagara Falls20:39.8327
Samantha RamirezLakeshore - Port Colborne20:46.6928
Julia MayWinston Churchill - St. Cathar20:49.7630
Natalie RatkovskyHoly Cross - St. Catharines20:50.7631
Taylor ThomsonBlessed Trinity H S20:51.4432
Tessa SherkE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:55.3833
Jenna SmithDundas Valley21:03.8734
Emily BrentDundas Valley21:07.3735
Sarah IncretolliSaltfleet21:08.6236
Andrea WasyleczkoGrimsby - Grimsby21:09.8837
Rachel RoweRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway21:11.4038
Sarah CoburnDenis Morris-St. Catharines21:20.6739
Brooke BottosWaterdown21:23.0640
Mei LowWestlane - Niagara Falls21:29.7841
Ashley AndersonBlessed Trinity H S21:32.6642
Courtney McKeeLakeshore - Port Colborne21:37.1643
Karlie HorrocksES Jean Vanier - Welland21:46.8344
Dara AkinwumiNiagara Christian Collegi21:50.3045
Meagan BocNotre Dame College School21:51.0546
Ramona KhnanishoDenis Morris-St. Catharines21:52.1747
Allie ReddonLakeshore - Port Colborne21:54.8148
Mallory YoungOrchard Park21:56.0849
Katie DickeyGrimsby - Grimsby22:02.4850
Sarah TsounisDundas Valley22:04.2651
Katie MooradianWinston Churchill - St. Cathar22:05.9952
Felicia ScaringiSt. Paul - Niagara Falls22:12.9853
Frances JohnsonWinston Churchill - St. Cathar22:21.1354
Jessica AndersonSt. Paul - Niagara Falls22:21.3455
Zoey PerchalukRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway22:22.0657
Nicole WachnerBlessed Trinity H S22:24.9058
Erica HesselsE. L. Crossley - Fonthill22:48.6659
Sarah JeromeDundas Valley22:48.7960
Abby BoltonRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway22:51.2661
Oonagh BurnsDundas Valley23:07.1462
Michalla BentLaura Secord - St. Catharines23:30.3863
Hailey OroszSouth Lincoln - Smithville23:57.6664
Holli ZwierschkeE. L. Crossley - Fonthill24:15.9665
Danielle MarikLaura Secord - St. Catharines24:41.3466
Emily MestekSaint Francis - St. Catharines25:12.3367
Megan ChristieE. L. Crossley - Fonthill25:31.2968
Chanell RoccoA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls30:02.16
Last updated Fri, 24 Oct 2014 0:07:07
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.