Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 13, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tara Griener
Timmins High
1:07.60
1:05.53
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
00.70
1:06.88
Kristen Kornell
timmins porcupine
00.40
1:07.62
Andrea Pintar
Timmins High
NT
1:07.80
Kiana Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
00.60
1:07.98
Ashley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
NT
1:09.28
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart - Englehart
00.80
1:09.46
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart - Englehart
NT
1:09.52
Meredith Macfarlane
timmins porcupine
00.50
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
00.80
1:10.23
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:10.89
Kylie Bertrand
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:10.94
Paige MacDonald
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
00.20
Taylor Kirley
Timmins High
00.30
1:12.07
Jassica Veley
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
1:13.60
Sydney Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
00.20
1:14.24
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1:15.78
1:14.48
Meghan Boileau
timmins porcupine
00.70
1:14.50
Alexa Caron
timmins porcupine
00.20
1:14.64
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:15.21
Jordan Bartolomucci
timmins porcupine
00.30
1:15.80
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
NT
1:17.60
Emma Tremblay
Theriault - Timmins
NT
1:18.37
Isabelle Rondeau
timmins porcupine
00.50
1:18.79
Tatiana Aguilar
Kapuskasing District High
NT
1:19.15
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
00.70
1:23.59
Mogan Farrell-Gagnon
Timmins High
00.50
1:27.69
Aiza Asif
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
NT
1:28.75
Alexa Rice
timmins porcupine
NT
1:29.83
Emmy Lou Schelling
Timmins High
00.50
1:30.36
Mikaela Woods
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:30.41
Holly Maas
Timmins High
00.50
1:33.71
Kaitlyn Krcel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
1:48.89
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
00.60
DNS
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Keitra Bradford
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Ada Labine
timmins porcupine
00.50
DNS
Jennifer Perreault
timmins porcupine
00.80
DNS
Makayla Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Maggie-Lee Kerr
Timmins High
00.20
DNS
Emma Etherington
Timmins High
00.80
DNS
Kayla Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Taylor Delisle
Englehart - Englehart
00.70
DNS
Kayley McCrea
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2015 18:48:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en