trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Selah BrooksBlaisdaleNT14.95
Mackenzie WeekesKing Heights AcademyNT16.68
Serena SinghBlaisdaleNT17.09
Ryan ThompsonBlaisdaleNT17.12
Ava KoukofikasBlaisdaleNT17.12
Layla HamouiBlaisdaleNT17.29
Samiya ArshadBlaisdaleNT17.38
Kayla HenryBlaisdaleNT17.46
Serena ZhangLindenNT17.49
Jameika GowansBlaisdaleNT17.58
Simone UleckasThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT17.72
Lauren FerzocoTall Pines SchoolNT17.82
Lucia Cleland-ZharbLindenNT17.88
Arpan GillTall Pines SchoolNT17.96
Wallis YorkLindenNT18.05
Maya SudTall Pines SchoolNT18.13
Jenine AlkhatibBlaisdaleNT18.24
Olivia WarmanHumberside Montessori SchoolNT18.27
Julia GloverLindenNT18.29
Mayar AbdulhusseinLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.55
Oriana ArvivThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.59
Iza TrentBlaisdaleNT18.66
Erin ChengLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT18.67
Amina McQuayLindenNT18.79
Taylor BrownBlaisdaleNT18.81
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNT18.88
Kai KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT18.90
Olivia StewartHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.03
Ria ManoharanBlaisdaleNT19.09
Ariana AlliTall Pines SchoolNT19.10
Lauren WhiteLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT19.16
Catheryne PerriKing Heights AcademyNT19.16
Ela JamalHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.18
Olivia BouchardTall Pines SchoolNT19.29
Madison TaitTall Pines SchoolNT19.42
Jenna HajiTall Pines SchoolNT19.54
Laura AdamHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.63
Cyera Christian-PerreiraBlaisdaleNT19.63
Celia O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT19.76
Monique RaczkaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT19.79
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside Montessori SchoolNT19.94
Masha MalyginBlaisdaleNT19.94
Rhea MajithiaBlaisdaleNT20.22
Rahim MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT20.24
Khadiga MetwallyLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT20.24
Sara KoSomerset AcademyNT20.28
Olesia HussarHumberside Montessori SchoolNT20.39
Sophia OsborneLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT20.39
Beatrice MoritzLindenNT20.65
Julia BednarczykThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT21.03
Bethan ThomasSomerset AcademyNT21.08
Sophia VatriLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNT21.44
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNT21.61
Jessica MarshallTall Pines SchoolNT21.68
Alexandra LedasHumberside Montessori SchoolNT21.76
Yahvi KapoorHumberside Montessori SchoolNT21.86
Hannah HarilaidBlaisdaleNT21.93
Delaney BlakeBlaisdaleNT22.04
Katie KimSomerset AcademyNT22.21
Angel OnuotuBlaisdaleNT22.50
Emily RamoudithBlaisdaleNT22.56
Anna GuentherLindenNT23.28
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyNT23.75
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT27.59
Sarah ShapiroLindenNT17.32
Mackenzie WilcoxBlaisdaleNT17.37
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Selah BrooksBlaisdale14.9515.07
Serena SinghBlaisdale17.0916.66
Ava KoukofikasBlaisdale17.1216.93
Mackenzie WeekesKing Heights Academy16.6817.33
Ryan ThompsonBlaisdale17.1217.58
Layla HamouiBlaisdale17.2917.90
Kayla HenryBlaisdale17.4618.40
Serena ZhangLinden17.4918.40
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.