trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:36:08.03
Average:24:02.08

4-13-18-27-57-58-68-72
62
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:36:16.78
Average:24:04.45

3-11-24-28-30-48
66
3Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:36:10.06
Average:24:02.65

2-9-17-40
68
4Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:1:47:46.02
Average:26:56.55

19-29-44-56-61-67-69-83
148
5Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:47:49.08
Average:26:57.45

22-34-35-59
150
6Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:52:53.04
Average:28:13.35

8-26-62-79
175
7Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:55:09.01
Average:28:47.28

32-51-65-66-85
214
8St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:1:59:48.01
Average:29:57.03

10-45-71-89-90
215
9Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:02:23.02
Average:30:35.08

55-64-70-75-84-91
264
10Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:2:11:07.87
Average:32:46.75

36-80-81-82
279
11Maple - Maple

Total Time:2:10:52.05
Average:32:43.13

41-73-86-87
287


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:04.401
Kate StewartNewmarket - Newmarket21:20.302
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket21:24.603
Nikki SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:34.704
Hannah MarcusThornhill - Thornhill22:33.405
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:46.706
Megan DiNataleBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:52.707
Zoe PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S23:04.408
Alexandra MeyerNewmarket - Newmarket23:07.909
Caroline TepelenasSt. Augustine - Markham23:11.6010
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket23:18.5011
Angela TobiaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:32.1012
Chloe GaoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:42.1013
Katerina DisiminoFather Bressani - Woodbridge23:46.8014
Amanda SpenceBrother Andre - Markham23:57.1015
Claire Del FattiFather Bressani - Woodbridge24:23.4016
Emily MaierNewmarket - Newmarket24:28.4017
Brooklyn BarberioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:54.1018
Andrea TikhonovEmily Carr Secondary School25:03.1019
Maria-Laura LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:12.4020
Claudia NashmiSt. Robert - Thornhill25:14.5021
Sarah NguyLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:16.6022
Alison LamMarkville - Markham25:28.0023
Jessica FroioSacred Heart - Newmarket25:34.7024
Kate BonfieldMarkham - Markham25:44.9025
Ali ParkeAlexander MacKenzie H S25:56.9026
Leah CapodagliSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:57.4027
Maritne SteinerSacred Heart - Newmarket25:58.2028
Lauren PatrickEmily Carr Secondary School26:09.2029
Beth LorimerSacred Heart - Newmarket26:11.8030
Anna NuechterleinBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:14.8031
McKenna RamsayPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:17.8032
Madison SantosSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:32.6033
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:40.9034
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:42.6035
Rachel LoganMiddlefield - Markham26:48.7036
Elizabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora27:02.4037
Catherine ChiaoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:04.3038
Sarah StoneSutton - Sutton West27:13.9039
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket - Newmarket27:14.0040
Jeannie KhengMaple - Maple27:17.8041
Emma KimTommy Douglas Secondary School27:19.8042
Arina MorozanAurora - Aurora27:26.2043
Olivia TsihliasEmily Carr Secondary School27:28.9044
Brittania FuscaSt. Augustine - Markham27:33.8045
Madeline IrvineAurora - Aurora27:40.4046
Stephanie MartonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:47.5047
Sydney WalterSacred Heart - Newmarket27:58.6048
Laura CurrieStouffville - Stouffville27:59.6049
Ella WickhamCardinal Carter - Aurora28:03.4050
Chanel ChowPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:06.6051
Selina MelilloSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan28:18.2052
Emily GrayAurora - Aurora28:36.0053
Mikayla HazeltonSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:41.4054
Adrienne LeeRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:59.3055
Mariah DiMarinoEmily Carr Secondary School29:05.0056
Janetta DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:06.3057
Jenna CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:09.3058
Velbett MoralesLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:09.7059
Anisha KaziMarkham - Markham29:36.0060
Cathy NguyenEmily Carr Secondary School29:38.4061
Lindsay EberlinAlexander MacKenzie H S29:43.8062
V?ronique MooreESC Renaissance - Aurora30:14.5063
Alia RashidRichmond Green - Richmond Hill30:15.0064
Lilian ChangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:22.2065
Susan WangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:22.5066
Alexia LeberEmily Carr Secondary School30:26.2067
Holly AllenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:41.3068
Aliya DinEmily Carr Secondary School30:47.6069
Chantelle IngRichmond Green - Richmond Hill30:59.6070
Man RachelSt. Augustine - Markham31:06.0071
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:10.6072
Alexia ButlerMaple - Maple31:36.5073
Christina CurtisSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan32:03.5074
Katherine ZhuangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill32:09.3075
Elisa NguyenKing City - King City32:31.8076
Catherine BiskupskiFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:58.7077
Mona EskandaripourBayview - Richmond Hill34:08.1078
Rebecca SchneiderAlexander MacKenzie H S34:08.3079
Pavatharny RaguthevanMiddlefield - Markham34:27.6080
Rae Ham JiaMiddlefield - Markham34:41.8081
Harini KandavelMiddlefield - Markham35:08.9082
Julia PereraEmily Carr Secondary School35:28.3083
Karishma RaoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill35:29.3084
Yukie ChuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham35:54.1085
Alison KhounnoragMaple - Maple35:56.6086
Thanujaa ParameswaranMaple - Maple36:01.6087
Ashley BercovitchWestmount - Thornhill37:00.8088
Stephanie SalibSt. Augustine - Markham37:56.7089
Umenhani KhanbhaiSt. Augustine - Markham38:51.4090
Jessie LiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill39:05.4091
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 15:54:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.