trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jordyn BartolomucciSacre-Coeur9:04.00
Alexa CaronTimmins Porcupine Track Club9:18.00
Amelia MelanconSacre-Coeur9:19.00
Macy TurcotteOgorman Intermediate Catholic9:20.00
Ally BurkeOgorman Intermediate Catholic9:27.00
Alanah CharlandEcole catholique Ste-Croix9:31.00
Mya DolanjskiOgorman Intermediate Catholic9:32.00
Shannon O'ReillyTDSS-Elementary9:40.00
Danika LapierreSacre-Coeur9:43.00
Taylor AshSt Luke School10:05.00
Gabriele LarocqueSacre-Coeur10:08.00
Ashley RobitailleSacre-Coeur10:09.00
Marie Bourdages-CoteSacre-Coeur10:10.00
Brooklyne MooreSacre-Coeur10:17.00
Gwyneth DurocherHoly Cross10:20.00
Emma SchillEHS - Englehart10:25.00
Magalie Durepos-LetourneauSacre-Coeur10:35.00
Jessica KimSacre-Coeur10:37.00
Avery VinczeRoss Beattie10:38.00
Jenna MorinTDSS-Elementary10:42.00
Alyssa-Charlie EthierSacre-Coeur10:42.50
Sarah DeforgeSacre-Coeur10:44.00
Andraya JohnstoneRoss Beattie10:48.00
Maryssa GadourySacre-Coeur10:48.50
Anna WalkerTDSS-Elementary10:54.00
Sarah McNairEcole catholique Ste-Croix10:56.00
Dylan BrownleeEHS - Englehart10:57.00
Darby DurrantTDSS-Elementary10:57.50
Jadyn WeltzOgorman Intermediate Catholic10:58.00
Brianna LegrosEcole catholique St Michel11:05.00
Kiera-Lee WilsonSt Luke School11:06.00
Cassie LapointeTimmins Porcupine Track Club11:07.00
Alexie BertheletteEcole catholique St Michel11:11.00
Grace MiletteEcole catholique St Michel11:15.00
Lizzie HerdTDSS-Elementary11:17.00
Hannah DesrosiersSt Luke School11:24.00
Ada Dagg-LabineSacre-Coeur11:26.00
Courtney WestHoly Family School11:26.50
Jessica HowsonSacre-Coeur11:28.00
Daphnie DesiletsEcole Catholique Assomption Ea11:30.00
Abbey HubbardSt Luke School11:34.00
Selena FalardeauSacre-Coeur11:51.00
Darbie BeauchampRoss Beattie11:51.50
Janey VerbeekRoss Beattie11:52.00
Mallory TurcotteOgorman Intermediate Catholic11:53.00
Jessica HarrisonEHS - Englehart11:53.50
Alexis OukesHoly Family School12:02.00
Kennedy PoanRoss Beattie12:24.00
Kristen VaneSacre-Coeur12:29.00
Valerie FaucherSacre-Coeur12:33.00
Maggie MowbrayEHS - Englehart12:38.00
Emma PurdySt Pats12:38.50
Emma BrowneSt Pats12:38.90
Emilie VielSacre-Coeur12:45.00
Trinity TuulosHoly Cross12:59.00
Karine TrudelSacre-Coeur13:00.00
Sarah Colleen LashbrookOdyssee - North Bay13:07.00
Shyla HollosRoss Beattie13:08.00
Mia DuguayRoss Beattie13:09.00
Angele FortinEcole catholique St Michel13:19.00
Kailey WalshEcole catholique St Michel13:20.00
Samantha BreaultEcole catholique St Michel13:21.00
Natalie BelangerEcole catholique Ste-Croix13:26.00
Joline DenisEcole catholique St Michel13:27.00
Jaime SharpTDSS-Elementary13:30.00
Sarah McBrideEtoile du Nord13:31.00
Madison BoileauEcole catholique St Michel13:37.00
Amelia HobdenTDSS-Elementary13:40.00
Julianne WillardEcole catholique St Michel13:42.00
Lourena D'HondtEcole Catholique Assomption Ea14:05.00
Chloe McguireHoly Family School14:11.00
J'Lyne McDonoughEnglish Catholic Central Schoo14:12.00
Nadine BergeronSacre-Coeur14:12.50
Emily BensonSacre-Coeur14:13.00
Madisun NeillEnglish Catholic Central Schoo14:22.00
Josee DubeEcole catholique Ste-Croix14:26.00
Adele LarochelleSacre-Coeur14:50.00
Paige GartnerHoly Cross14:54.00
Olivia TremblaySacre-Coeur15:10.00
Molly MaletteHoly Family School15:11.00
Caitlin BelfordSt Luke School15:16.00
MiahYuan CorbeilSacre-Coeur15:17.00
Emilie SchaffnerEcole Catholique Assomption Ea15:28.00
Avary PlanteEcole catholique St Michel17:39.00
Hailey WhitterSt Luke School17:47.00
Annabelle GauthierEcole catholique St Michel17:49.00
Emily BallantyneSt Luke School18:04.00
Danya RivardEcole Catholique Assomption Ea18:29.00
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.