Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 18, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (341.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Adriane Devlin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:02.02
1:01.80
10
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
1:05.00
1:05.26
8
Sofia Flint
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:13.00
1:09.03
6
Lauren Kelly
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
1:09.10
5
Simone Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:09.98
1:11.56
4
Megan Short
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:12.76
1:11.69
3
Michal Feigis
Thornhill Tigers
NT
1:12.11
2
Gabriella Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:12.66
1:13.48
1
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:14.29
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1:14.05
1:14.31
Aurora Bowie
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:14.44
Emily Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:16.38
1:14.71
Olivia Layne
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
1:14.86
Fiona Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
1:15.09
Erynn Visser
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
1:15.17
Grace Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:13.96
1:15.38
Ashley Manphoxay
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
1:15.97
Feyi Ogunsanya
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
1:16.47
Guiliana Iasparro
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
1:16.48
Lauren Abela
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
1:16.49
Avery Levine
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:18.13
1:16.73
Marianna Sukhu
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
1:19.20
Alanny Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1:06.00
1:19.52
Theresa Hollbrooke
Aurora High School
NT
1:20.02
Kimberly Ramos
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1:22.50
1:21.07
Talia Kendal
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
1:21.12
Rebecca Aharon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1:25.92
1:23.22
Ingrid Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:24.57
Julia Slov
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
1:31.23
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:19:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en