Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Selah Brookes
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
14.97
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.97
Sadie Tonin-White
Howlett
NT
17.00
Kayla Henry
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.15
Emma Atkinson
Voice Integrative School
NT
17.50
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
NT
17.62
Micheala Bachoumis
Bond Academy
NT
17.75
Serena Singh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
17.78
Enid Kholer
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.87
Allison Jang
Bond Academy
NT
17.90
Sophia Greco
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.00
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.12
Ryan Thompson
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.28
Joanne Elliot
Bond Academy
NT
18.37
Shreya Srikanth
Bond Academy
NT
18.40
Sage Cooper
Leo Baeck South
NT
18.59
Maya McNabb
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.65
Veronica Shirokova
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.66
Iza Trent
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
18.75
Sara Ko
Somerset Academy
NT
18.78
Jenny Shiner
Leo Baeck South
NT
18.81
Carey Abramson
Leo Baeck South
NT
18.90
Nadia Junyk
Humberside Montessori
NT
18.93
Alexa Rakochevich
Bannockburn
NT
19.21
Arabella Sarossy
Howlett
NT
19.43
Anna Vasilianu
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
19.46
Holly Kholer
Humberside Montessori
NT
19.72
Annie Balsubramanian
Howlett
NT
19.84
Ella Bergeron
Bond Academy
NT
19.96
Angie Ibrahim
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.06
Athena Kondos
The Rosedale Day School
NT
20.12
Maya Aguilar
Humberside Montessori
NT
20.15
Alana Odinocki
Leo Baeck South
NT
20.18
Sidney Weatherall
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.28
Phoebe Rogers
Howlett
NT
20.28
Danna Bar-Ziv
Leo Baeck South
NT
20.34
Kathryn Beresford
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.37
Alison Oudit
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.43
Kadyn Kimel
The Rosedale Day School
NT
20.52
Olivia Posner
Leo Baeck South
NT
20.75
Alexis Purdy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
20.96
Alysha Yu
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
21.14
Jolie Cheng
Bannockburn
NT
21.48
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori
NT
21.52
Vivien Kelly
Voice Integrative School
NT
21.59
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
NT
21.59
Krystine Pham
Somerset Academy
NT
22.31
Arianna Forgione
Bannockburn
NT
22.34
Alisha Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
22.43
Alexa Van Der Zanden
Voice Integrative School
NT
22.56
Alexandra Ledas
Humberside Montessori
NT
22.62
Saphine Lam
Somerset Academy
NT
23.23
Trinity Munro
Humberside Montessori
NT
23.52
Michelle Guerrero
The Rosedale Day School
NT
23.62
Lii Sen Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
24.24
Alice Vardy
The Rosedale Day School
NT
24.56
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Evelyne Quick
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Eva Rene-Gougeon
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Kaelan Wolf
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Gabriella Vaccaro
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Ela Jamal
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Anna Kim
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Tiffany Luong
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
Kayla Rysinski
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Leila Shahzamani-Griggs
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Mila Stefanovic
Humberside Montessori
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Selah Brookes
Blaisdale Montessori School
14.97
14.59
10
Serena Singh
Blaisdale Montessori School
17.78
16.12
8
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale Montessori School
16.97
16.39
6
Kayla Henry
Blaisdale Montessori School
17.15
16.72
5
Emma Atkinson
Voice Integrative School
17.50
17.09
4
Micheala Bachoumis
Bond Academy
17.75
17.37
3
Sadie Tonin-White
Howlett
17.00
17.97
2
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
17.62
18.50
1
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en