trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Amanda IfejikaUnionville - MarkhamND4.9410
Alana FortellaMilliken Mills - MarkhamND4.898
Samantha YangUnionville - MarkhamND4.716
Samantha GalatiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.575
Braelin RoweAurora - AuroraND4.404
Shanelle DudartThornlea - ThornhillND4.313
Angel PhanthanourakBur Oak S.S.ND4.312
Ruth Kusi-AsareRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND4.251
Jenna MonkStouffville - Stouffville4.134.22
Michelle TangMarkham - MarkhamND4.17
Marriah MadiganBayview - Richmond HillND4.16
Melissa YeungUnionville - MarkhamND4.15
Nazaneen HosseinpourLangstaff - Richmond Hill3.614.14
Sarah MowderLangstaff - Richmond Hill3.514.11
Peri ScheligaBrother Andre - MarkhamND4.10
Hyatt AhmedLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.10
Tessa MolinaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND4.09
Lizzie MartinezBayview - Richmond HillND4.07
Demi ChalkiasStouffville - StouffvilleND4.06
Angelika SchulzStouffville - Stouffville3.584.01
Hailey BodenKeswick - KeswickND4.00
Melissa TimgrenDr. John Denison - NewmarketND4.00
Kitty K LiangMarkville - MarkhamND3.94
Vanessa LittleBill Crother - UnionvilleND3.84
Chantel ColeUnionville - MarkhamND3.78
Stephanie MerrickKing City - King CityND3.51
Leanna KanhaiBayview - Richmond HillND3.42
Michelle PacelliBrother Andre - MarkhamND3.40
Cassandra MarcheseSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanND3.38
Christina SongSir William Mulock - NewmarketND3.34
Sara ShamsBayview - Richmond HillND3.21
Alice A LiangMarkville - MarkhamND3.02
Katie NgUnionville - MarkhamND2.94
Maham MalikRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND2.91
Jennifer GuptaBayview - Richmond HillND2.76
Kimia KabriBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Cora HoMarkham - MarkhamNDFOUL
Natalia StefanovskaBrother Andre - MarkhamNDFOUL
Hoi Lam H YeungMarkville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Sabrina BilottaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNDFOUL
Carmen C OMarkville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Sumeeta WarraichSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDFOUL
Agnes LeungMarkham - MarkhamNDDNS
Nickta JowhariBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Ann-Elyse TaylorLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Kristel PaltadoLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Vanessa LamUnionville - MarkhamNDDNS
Dania ZargaranBur Oak S.S.NDDNS
Tiffany KeeLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Morgan Graham-BurkeSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDDNS
Grace HuiSt. Robert - ThornhillNDDNS
Eve BadanaBrother Andre - MarkhamNDDNS
Tiffany SunThornlea - ThornhillNDDNS
Janu DebalathasThornlea - ThornhillNDDNS
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.