Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
ND
5.16
10
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
4.93
8
Kate Hill
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
ND
4.64
6
Jessie Ng
Markville - Markham
ND
4.49
5
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.46
4
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.34
3
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
4.31
2
Megan Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.25
1
Sharon Law
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.18
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.16
Jeewant Nanra
Markville - Markham
ND
4.11
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.00
Rosetti Li
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.00
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
3.95
Samantha Poon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.95
Kelly Luu
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.93
Jazzmine Van Veld
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
3.59
Danika Smith
Markville - Markham
ND
3.57
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.51
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
ND
3.46
Rapisna Ravichandran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.44
Ravalika Palle
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.40
Kimberly Trieu
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.40
Christel Pang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.39
Annabelle Tung
Markville - Markham
ND
3.31
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
3.22
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.14
Jordan Wales
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
3.12
Queenie Xie
Markville - Markham
ND
3.12
Elysia Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.04
Shenelle Black
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.03
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
2.99
Aliza Pechersky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.86
Joanne Lau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.80
Brooklynne Landry
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
2.59
Audey Tam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.44
Kristen Doherty
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Annie Huang
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Mikela Padvaiskas
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
FOUL
Jessica Lam
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Viktoria Peretokina
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Vivian Liang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Lucy Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Charmaine Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Doreen Asare
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Ernestine Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Heather Schwarze
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
DNS
Elora Tanna
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Irene Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Molly Sluman
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
DNS
Agnes Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Abbriel Barrett
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Rojeen Kianpour
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Stacey Morris
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Madison Conley
Stouffville - Stouffville
3.06
DNS
Courtney Mann
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
ND
DNS
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNS
Sarah Chen
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNS
Natasha Tennyson
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en