Meet Info
York Region
May 20, 2008 to May 22, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (281.93 kB)
Media Full Results (89.22 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Derek Fong
Pierre E. Trudeau
ND
5.69
10
Keenan Dobbin Gold
Vaughan SS
ND
5.68
8
Garrick Mok
Bayview S S
ND
5.68
6
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff S S
4.92
5.56
4
Brandon Bos
Markham D H S
ND
5.54
5
Eli Krapivnik
Langstaff S S
ND
5.40
3
Peter Mallalieu
Brother Andre C H S
ND
5.30
2
Jake Zupansky
Markville S S
ND
5.26
1
Pablo Salazar
Thornlea S S
ND
4.97
Matthew Parrott
Sacred Heart C H S
5.48
4.97
William Cheung
Markham D H S
ND
4.96
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff S S
ND
4.94
Derek Oppedisano
Langstaff S S
ND
4.92
Dylan Sutherland
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
4.88
Tharsigan Jeyabalasingam
Maple H. S.
ND
4.84
Martin Liu
Pierre E. Trudeau
ND
4.79
Tyrone Jones
Langstaff S S
ND
4.76
Winston Tran
Maple H. S.
ND
4.76
Evan Malcolm
Stouffville D S S
ND
4.69
Nicholas D'Mello
Sacred Heart C H S
4.86
4.61
Bryan Wu
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.58
Braeden Hunt
Sacred Heart C H S
ND
4.50
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.49
Liad Ben-Shimon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Noah Stern
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Leonardo Miller
Bur Oak S.S.
3.86
DNS
Zak Hutsul
Vaughan SS
ND
DNS
Osama Mannan
Middlefield C I
ND
DNS
Jonathan Segal
Westmount C I
ND
DNS
Deep Shah
Middlefield C I
ND
DNS
Tom Tran
Thornhill S S
ND
DNS
Aaron Gordon
Markham D H S
ND
DNS
Robin Strand
Sutton D H S
ND
DNS
Thomas Phan
Maple H. S.
ND
DNS
Corey Jackson
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Brandon Shaw
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Dennis Chiu
Middlefield C I
ND
DNS
Alex Bevilacqua
St. Theresa Lisieux
ND
DNS
Brandon Youn
Dr. John Denison
ND
DNS
James Kim
Thornlea S S
ND
DNS
Larry Qian
Thornlea S S
ND
DNS
Brandon Chan
Thornlea S S
ND
DNS
Steven Kim
Newmarket H S
ND
DNS
Daniel Cilla
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Michael Pesce
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Riley Chartrand
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Joel McIntyre
Sacred Heart C H S
4.23
DNS
Jeffrey Wein
Dr. John Denison
ND
DNS
Philip Omorogbe
Father Michael McGivney C
ND
DNS
Derek Hayward
St. Robert's H S
ND
DNS
Charles Wu
St. Robert's H S
ND
DNS
Mitchel Wardle
King City S S
ND
DNS
Fred Bizimana
St. Robert's H S
ND
DNS
Brian Wingman Wong
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Colin C Woods
Sir. William Mulock SS
ND
DNS
Colin D'Souza
St. Robert's H S
ND
DNS
Jordan Koroll
Our Lady of the Lake
ND
DNS
Niko Moniz
Our Lady of the Lake
ND
DNS
Daniel Price
Our Lady of the Lake
ND
DNS
Ilan Mucher
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Garrett Baron
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4.86
DNS
Jeremy Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en