trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Derek FongPierre E. TrudeauND5.6910
Keenan Dobbin GoldVaughan SSND5.688
Garrick MokBayview S SND5.686
Arthur WelsherLangstaff S S4.925.564
Brandon BosMarkham D H SND5.545
Eli KrapivnikLangstaff S SND5.403
Peter MallalieuBrother Andre C H SND5.302
Jake ZupanskyMarkville S SND5.261
Pablo SalazarThornlea S SND4.97
Matthew ParrottSacred Heart C H S5.484.97
William CheungMarkham D H SND4.96
Tristan RhoomsLangstaff S SND4.94
Derek OppedisanoLangstaff S SND4.92
Dylan SutherlandCardinal Carter S SND4.88
Tharsigan JeyabalasingamMaple H. S.ND4.84
Martin LiuPierre E. TrudeauND4.79
Tyrone JonesLangstaff S SND4.76
Winston TranMaple H. S.ND4.76
Evan MalcolmStouffville D S SND4.69
Nicholas D'MelloSacred Heart C H S4.864.61
Bryan WuBur Oak S.S.ND4.58
Braeden HuntSacred Heart C H SND4.50
Jonathan MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND4.49
Liad Ben-ShimonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNS
Noah SternCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNS
Leonardo MillerBur Oak S.S.3.86DNS
Zak HutsulVaughan SSNDDNS
Osama MannanMiddlefield C INDDNS
Jonathan SegalWestmount C INDDNS
Deep ShahMiddlefield C INDDNS
Tom TranThornhill S SNDDNS
Aaron GordonMarkham D H SNDDNS
Robin StrandSutton D H SNDDNS
Thomas PhanMaple H. S.NDDNS
Corey JacksonRichmond Green Secondary SchooNDDNS
Brandon ShawRichmond Green Secondary SchooNDDNS
Dennis ChiuMiddlefield C INDDNS
Alex BevilacquaSt. Theresa LisieuxNDDNS
Brandon YounDr. John DenisonNDDNS
James KimThornlea S SNDDNS
Larry QianThornlea S SNDDNS
Brandon ChanThornlea S SNDDNS
Steven KimNewmarket H SNDDNS
Daniel CillaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNDDNS
Michael PesceSt. Joan of Arc C H SNDDNS
Riley ChartrandSt. Joan of Arc C H SNDDNS
Joel McIntyreSacred Heart C H S4.23DNS
Jeffrey WeinDr. John DenisonNDDNS
Philip OmorogbeFather Michael McGivney CNDDNS
Derek HaywardSt. Robert's H SNDDNS
Charles WuSt. Robert's H SNDDNS
Mitchel WardleKing City S SNDDNS
Fred BizimanaSt. Robert's H SNDDNS
Brian Wingman WongUnionville H SNDDNS
Colin C WoodsSir. William Mulock SSNDDNS
Colin D'SouzaSt. Robert's H SNDDNS
Jordan KorollOur Lady of the LakeNDDNS
Niko MonizOur Lady of the LakeNDDNS
Daniel PriceOur Lady of the LakeNDDNS
Ilan MucherCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNS
Garrett BaronCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.4.86DNS
Jeremy ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNS
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.