Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Records
YRAA
6.76m
May 17, 2010
Divy Thasaranthan
BCSS - Unionvill
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Divy Thasaranthan
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
6.76
10
Bryan Prodigalidad
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
ND
5.90
8
Kajeevan Raveendrakumar
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
5.59
6
Jeff Kwan
Markville - Markham
ND
5.58
5
David Masci
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
5.56
4
Daniel Thong
King City - King City
ND
5.51
3
Adrian Nadarajah
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.36
2
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
5.29
1
Nicky Beecham
Markville - Markham
ND
5.28
Shaquielle Tyrell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
5.26
Preston Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.26
Edward Agyeman
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
5.22
Jordan Martinez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
5.20
Steven Liu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
5.26
5.18
Fabian Nardone
King City - King City
ND
5.09
Andrew Ban
Unionville - Markham
ND
5.08
Bhyran Sathyananthan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
5.07
Sean Nishimura
Bill Crother - Unionville
4.41
4.95
Aiken Cheung
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.89
Richard Lu
Unionville - Markham
ND
4.83
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
ND
4.76
Miles Au
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.66
Jake Jandu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
4.65
Richard Arnone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.56
Daimeon Chance
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
4.55
Nitharsan Vigneswaran
Bur Oak S.S.
5.00
DNS
Mark Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Kevin Cook
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Justin Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
David Obeng
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNS
Brian Persaud
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Eric Tran
Milliken Mills H.S.
4.65
DNS
Alan Tong
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Jeromijah Turnbull
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Andy Yipp
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Lucas Tobin-Campbell
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5.13
DNS
Shaharyar Ahmad
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Kishore Sivanesarajah
Bur Oak S.S.
3.20
DNS
David Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Andrew Boetto
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Michael Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Charlie Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNS
Jeffrey Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Jordan Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Thomas Martin
King City - King City
ND
DNS
Sandy Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Daniel Hartley
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
DNS
Danni Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
DNS
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Daniel Brener
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
DNS
Karim Ataollahi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Samuel Hillis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3.82
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en