trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Daniel FerzocoTall Pines SchoolND2.3410
Marcus ReidTall Pines SchoolND2.138
Aaron MyersLeo Baeck SouthND2.126
Cameron LapstraHudson CollegeND2.105
Alex WestUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.994
Alex YangSomerset AcademyND1.953
Jack PallandiHudson CollegeND1.902
George SaviskyHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.850.50
Lucas LivingstonThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.850.50
Julian YamUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.84
Liam BarkerHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.83
Cole BurrowsUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.83
Alex KanUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.81
Nicholas YapTall Pines SchoolND1.81
Lucas PareHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.81
Ethan JongUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.80
Jonathan NguyenHudson CollegeND1.80
Eric PyperThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.79
Avinazh RodyeUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.77
Brendan ChangUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.77
Anderson TaiUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.77
Angus LauUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.76
Rashad RhemtullaUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.76
Sebastian HickmotttThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.75
Eric RamkaranUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.75
Matthew WeissThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.74
Owen MarshallTall Pines SchoolND1.74
Dimitrios DerisUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.71
Evan WarnerHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.70
Daid StennThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.69
Nicholas Witzel-MilanHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.66
Justin SmithUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.66
Tyler WongUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.66
Danya LeemhuisThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.65
Owen FongUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.65
Blake PattersonSomerset AcademyND1.64
Patrick DeanUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.61
Tom O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.61
Toby BowerThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.59
Matthew BalterThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.58
Adrian LiuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.58
Aman ShethUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.58
Ethan LynnTall Pines SchoolND1.57
Jayden ChiuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.55
Shaun SandhuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.54
Frank TengUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.53
Ryan TsangUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.53
Alvin ChangUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.52
Shaan SutharUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.51
Imran SheikhUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.49
Oscar ChowUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.47
Alejandro MorchieHudson CollegeND1.46
Derrick CuiUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.43
Evan ClatneyHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.40
Daniyaal FaroquiUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.40
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyND1.35
Eric LiuUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.33
Ryan McKennaSunnybrook SchoolND1.32
Ethan LeungUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.27
Henry WongUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.27
Ivan CheungUnionville Montessori SchoolND1.20
Owen TsiptsisHumberside Montessori SchoolND
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyND0.93
Zeeyan BourdeauUnionville Montessori SchoolNDND
Timothy GergesUnionville Montessori SchoolNDND
Michael FrancisUnionville Montessori SchoolNDND
Seth MallawarachiHudson CollegeNDND
Rayyan EsmailSomerset AcademyNDND
Eric RiveraHumberside Montessori SchoolNDND
Aidan KoUnionville Montessori SchoolNDND
Luca MancinelliHumberside Montessori SchoolNDND
Kyle SavaHumberside Montessori SchoolNDND
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.