trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Marcus ReidTall Pines SchoolND2.3010
Daniel GoelBlaisdaleND2.106.33
Nathaniel LewisTall Pines SchoolND2.106.33
Arik DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolND2.106.33
Ewan BishopThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2
Alex YangSomerset AcademyND2
Xander ChinHumberside Montessori SchoolND2
Sava GlavanHumberside Montessori SchoolND2
Lucas LivingstonThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2
Matthew WeissThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.90
Dougie BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.90
Lucas DiabLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.90
Ben SmithHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.90
Evan ClatneyHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.80
Kabir ChahalTall Pines SchoolND1.80
John AkbariThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.80
Alex LaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.80
Johaan KhanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.80
Rahman MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.80
Drew TsiptsisHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.80
Daniel MikolukBlaisdaleND1.80
Adrian GrocottHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.80
Nigel WrightHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.80
Rohan DuhrLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.70
Pero BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.70
Eric RiveraHumberside Montessori SchoolND1.70
Austin LoveringThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.70
Luka BanLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.70
Brett ColeLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.70
Christopher ParaskevopoulosBlaisdaleND1.70
Karl NguyenLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.60
Kyle SzymczakLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.60
Matthew KvrgicBlaisdaleND1.60
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyND1.60
Toby BowerThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.60
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyND1.60
Mitch SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.60
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyND1.50
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyND1.50
Shan MappLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.50
Ansh TripathiLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.50
William HuaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND1.50
Danya LeemhuisThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.50
Matthew BalterThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.50
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyND1.40
Paras VirkTall Pines SchoolND1.40
Safwan Al KudmaniThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.40
Geroge Vajay Cserhati MorelThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.40
Jacob YauSomerset AcademyND1.30
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyND0.70
Jude ChinyelubaKing Heights AcademyNDDNS
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Tom O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolNDDNS
Jordan BattagliaTall Pines SchoolNDDNS
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNDDNS
George SavitskyHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.