Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
12.54
10
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
ND
12.35
8
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
12.33
6
Denzel Berko
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
12.32
5
Mitchell Patriarche
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
12.01
4
Ryan Kassam
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
11.96
3
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.90
2
Colin Judges
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
11.70
1
Nicholas Borisenko
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
11.61
Nicholas Horyachev
Aurora High School
ND
11.43
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
11.32
Anthony Som
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
11.26
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.26
Justin Harbaruk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
11.26
Matthew Liaw
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
11.25
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.20
Jace Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
11.09
Tomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.08
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
11.06
Jonah Bisgould-menendian
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
10.89
Leo Feng
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
10.88
Josh Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
10.87
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
10.71
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
ND
10.60
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
10.58
Johnny Fellini
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
10.48
Tunde Ogunremi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
10.38
Lucas Greaves
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
10.38
Max Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
10.28
Kevin Chau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
10.21
Brayden Petersen
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
10.07
Zachary Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
10.03
Jonathan Diakopoulos
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
10.02
Nathan Souphanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
9.71
Sanjeiv Krishnanandon
Markham - Markham
ND
9.68
Ali Raza Zaidi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
9.56
Brandon Cusato
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
9.23
Jason Duan
Markville Secondary School
ND
9.16
Aidan Quinn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Stanley Tang
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
FOUL
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Bohdan Zaglyadin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Dylan St. Clair
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Daniel Xiao
Markville Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Rory Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Ryan Cariou
Aurora High School
ND
FOUL
Aanushan Elangoban
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
FOUL
Addison Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Stuart Kaimer
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
DNS
Quinn Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Alexander Neilsen
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Frederick Zhang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Geoffrey Ogenrwot
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Nikita Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Mbong Mbong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Lamonte Rudi-Barrett
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Alex Rogers
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Max Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Mekhi St. Louis-Tallow
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Lucas Ten
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Dareen Wang
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Noach Ramdehalchand
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Harrison Le
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Eric Luepann
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Kingsley Yong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Nick Spittle
Pickering - Ajax
ND
DNS
Abishake Sivakumar
Markville Secondary School
ND
DNS
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Gyasil Qubrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Shivon Dyson
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
DNS
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Chris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Sean Denauth
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jordan Mason
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Anthony Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
DNS
Grahan Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
Marcus Greaves
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2019 22:37:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en