Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.11
10
Tattyannah Jackson
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
9.06
8
Katlyn Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
8.79
6
Mikaela Rocker
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
8.66
5
Bryanna Jainudeen
Unionville - Markham
ND
8.57
4
Melissa Wang-Fan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
7.80
3
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
ND
7.59
2
Caitlin English
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
7.55
1
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
ND
7.47
Michela Lio
Villanova College
ND
7.40
Jada Dixon-Bertie
Maple - Maple
ND
7.35
Tidd Jamie
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
7.33
Kaitlyn Ham
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
ND
6.29
Natacia Gifford
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
6.24
Alexis Nadasdi
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
6.13
Taya Eisses
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
6.04
Ramona Malekan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.96
Tehya Alexander
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
5.91
Ava Petta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.89
Petroula Karayiannis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.78
Bethany Nelson
Unity Christian - Barrie
ND
5.74
Martine Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
5.37
Alexandra Gregoris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.36
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
ND
5.35
Olivia Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.20
Jennifer Ying
Markville Secondary School
ND
5.03
Stella Naso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.00
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
4.93
Katrina Maisey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.88
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.82
Nicole Vcheraishanski
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.76
Isabella Branco
Villanova College
ND
4.73
Kayla Chauhan
St.Theresa of Lisieux
ND
4.42
Kyla Dewhirst
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.93
Ashtyn Jamieson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.29
Dania Guzman
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
FOUL
Caitlin LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Simona Romano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
ND
DNS
Keaira Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Alanna Aitchison
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Mikayla Kallian
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Kowsiya Bavanandan
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Narin Majidyan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Alya Fancy
TMS School
ND
DNS
Natasha Blough
TMS School
ND
DNS
Visali Manimaran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Manjary Muruganandan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Nancy Trinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Samantha Pialis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2019 22:37:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en