Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2023 to May 25, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jasmine Manebo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.37
11.21
10
11.21
11.13
10.93
10.59
10.87
10.51
Reese Reid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
10.33
9.92
5
9.92
9.19
9.45
9.92
Foul
9.43
Naomi Hall
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.00
10.64
8
Foul
10.14
10.04
9.51
10.08
10.64
Alessia Pereira
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
9.86
10.25
6
9.01
9.49
9.99
10.01
9.95
10.25
Monica Giovenco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
9.40
9.17
4
8.02
8.09
9.13
9.17
8.82
8.58
Victoria Wilson
Mentor College - Mississauga
8.69
9.13
3
8.08
8.27
9.13
8.98
9.08
8.77
Ainsley Fink
Mentor College - Mississauga
8.95
9.13
2
7.27
8.92
8.06
9.13
8.47
8.26
Melina Panaritis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
7.25
9.03
1
8.18
9.03
Foul
8.37
8.62
8.55
Cooper Hyatt
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
8.72
8.83
7.78
8.83
8.01
Faith Asiamah
St. Edmund Campion
8.00
8.44
8.44
7.40
8.21
Natalie Filipkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
7.89
8.37
7.99
8.25
8.37
Amara Aliozor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
7.30
8.31
8.28
8.01
8.31
Maya Nishizeki
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
8.92
8.28
8.28
8.26
Foul
Cristina Peredery
Heart Lake - Brampton
8.40
8.19
7.57
7.68
8.19
Janella Padua
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
8.02
8.13
7.60
8.13
7.64
Angelina Snel
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
9.20
8.08
8.08
7.34
7.49
Dorian Burgess
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
10.70
8.01
Foul
Foul
8.01
Yasmeen Naser
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
7.30
7.92
7.59
7.92
7.61
Emilia Majos
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
8.21
7.54
7.54
7.52
7.38
Natalie Patterson-Craig
Brampton Christian - Caledon
7.60
7.43
6.78
7.43
5.95
Xristina Hatoutzidis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
8.45
7.25
6.89
6.97
7.25
Julianna Siemek
Port Credit - Mississauga
7.00
7.15
7.15
6.33
6.53
Aelizba George
St. Augustine - Brampton
7.35
6.91
Foul
6.91
6.84
Michelle Agho
St. Edmund Campion
8.00
6.91
6.23
6.91
Foul
Jordyn French
Humberview - Bolton
7.40
6.66
6.50
6.66
6.56
Moyin Afolabi
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
7.15
6.58
6.58
5.82
5.81
Sarableen Kaur
St. Michael - Caledon
7.49
6.50
6.50
6.23
6.50
Shubh Duggal
Brampton Christian - Caledon
7.17
6.45
6.18
6.45
5.95
Deborah Salako
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
7.56
6.13
Foul
6.13
Foul
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:00:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en