Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female Weight Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Maggie Mackay
Humberside Montessori School
ND
15.60
Isabella Laccetti-Lobo
Humberside Montessori School
ND
15.00
Lola Slight
Voice Integrative School
ND
14.60
Maisa Quintas
Howlett Academy
ND
14.10
Ava Madison Dixon-Azimi
The Rosedale Day School
ND
13.60
Chelsea Bannister
CGMA Private School
ND
13.50
Anika Surtani
Howlett Academy
ND
13.30
Emilia Sivan
Voice Integrative School
ND
13.20
Tessa Ventolini
Humberside Montessori School
ND
13.10
Estelle Bond-Levitz
Humberside Montessori School
ND
12.20
Faye Green
Humberside Montessori School
ND
11.50
Penny Murray
Voice Integrative School
ND
11.00
Jenna Simon
CGMA Private School
ND
10.50
Ella Gairdner
CGMA Private School
ND
10.40
Anwuli Okolie
The Linden School
ND
10.30
Lola Chan
Howlett Academy
ND
10.30
Christina Katsavos
The Rosedale Day School
ND
10.10
Clara Schulte-Fraser
Humberside Montessori School
ND
10.10
Brie Bieler
The Rosedale Day School
ND
10.00
Mika Packham
Howlett Academy
ND
10.00
Beatrice Gosselin
Voice Integrative School
ND
9.50
Harper Hamilton
Voice Integrative School
ND
9.30
Ava Blanchette
The Linden School
ND
9.20
Laura Li
The Rosedale Day School
ND
9.10
Chanel Soo Chan
Howlett Academy
ND
9.10
Mila Kodjian
Humberside Montessori School
ND
8.60
Joelle Kosilos
Voice Integrative School
ND
8.50
Abigail Overington
Voice Integrative School
ND
8.30
Alexandra Cormier
The Rosedale Day School
ND
8.10
Anna Klunder
The Linden School
ND
8.10
Meret Neufeld-Wasserman
Howlett Academy
ND
7.90
Chera King
CGMA Private School
ND
7.70
Carys Thomas
CGMA Private School
ND
7.50
Marlene Guse
The Linden School
ND
7.50
Olivia Palmieri
Howlett Academy
ND
7.40
Pepper Fong
Humberside Montessori School
ND
7.30
Ines Zalewska
The Linden School
ND
7.20
Anne-Sophie Linsi
The Rosedale Day School
ND
6.50
Amelia Sawicki
Howlett Academy
ND
6.50
Lyla Ratcliffe
Voice Integrative School
ND
6.40
Diamond Huang
CGMA Private School
ND
6.20
Hannah Bolan
The Linden School
ND
5.80
Hanna Afkhamian
CGMA Private School
ND
3.10
Jacqueline Dhama
The Linden School
ND
DQ
Reila Meshkat-Loefflee
Howlett Academy
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en