Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Feb 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Miracle Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.18
07.30
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.45
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.49
07.46
Kevin Paul K Galleta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
07.20
07.60
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.45
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
07.65
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
07.71
Gerson Chavez
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.94
Tareq Charles-McKoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
07.49
Gabriel Padolina
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
07.84
Jon D Bulaun
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.38
Josh Persaud
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
08.80
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
07.54
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
07.65
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.73
Kyle K Sales
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
07.86
Reinald De Leon
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
08.15
Mitchell M Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.18
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
08.26
Malik Smith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.53
Simon Gonzales
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
09.35
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.10
DNS
Placide Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.70
DNS
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Joe Garisto
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.50
DNS
Alex Taylor
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Andrew O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.90
DNS
Anthony A Pereira
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.36
DNS
Ben Kwawukumey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.38
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Miracle Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.30
07.30
10
Kevin Paul K Galleta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
07.60
07.32
8
Jon D Bulaun
Brebeuf - Willowdale
08.38
07.34
6
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.46
07.35
5
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.54
07.53
4
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.45
07.56
3
Tareq Charles-McKoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.49
07.66
1.50
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
07.71
07.66
1.50
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.45
07.67
Gerson Chavez
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.94
07.68
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
07.65
07.70
Gabriel Padolina
Brebeuf - Willowdale
07.84
07.89
Kyle K Sales
Brebeuf - Willowdale
07.86
07.89
Josh Persaud
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
08.80
08.64
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.73
DNS
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
07.65
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 Feb 2015 19:14:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en