Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Shot Put
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Victoria Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
11.60
Janai Menzies
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
9.67
Taishawna Bent
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
9.15
Colleen Young
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
9.10
Monica Kardys
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
9.10
K-Sha Harris
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
8.56
Cassidy Gwozdz
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
8.23
Allison Mulholland
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
8.20
Melina Raggiunti-Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
Shaelynn Currie
St. Edmund Campion
ND
7.95
Maygen Lavoie
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
7.84
Elena Wunderlich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
7.75
Alexia Mauro
St. Edmund Campion
ND
7.72
Crystal Stewart
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
7.56
Rodrigues Victoria
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
7.53
Valeska Fenton
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
7.52
Maria Haris
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
7.36
Ravia Habeeb
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
7.33
Daniella Pastor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
7.22
Lindsay Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
7.17
Denica Campbell
St. Edmund Campion
ND
7.12
Kaltrina Bunjaku
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
7.02
Malayka Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Rita Markous
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Sabrina Neilsen
Humberview - Bolton
ND
FOUL
Monica Kaidas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
FOUL
Victoria Ezeugo
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Jessica Michelin
St. Edmund Campion
ND
FOUL
Lisa Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
ND
DNS
Clare Vais
Guelph - Guelph
ND
DNS
Michelle Phu
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kyayra Brathwaite-Walter
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Tashana Spencer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Zakiya Laidley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Alysia Clarke
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sophie Roussy
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
DNS
Joyce Ren
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tamia Walcott
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en